NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

21 June 2018
BANKSTOWN: Men: Stableford: 2B: W Mulherin (14) D Chardon (9) 44. 2B Scr: S Luke G Wood 36. A: J Kirgan (9) 37. B: O Henry (14) 38. C: R Scott (22) ... Read more
21 June 2018
BANKSTOWN: Men: Stableford: 2B: W Mulherin (14) D Chardon (9) 44. 2B Scr: S Luke G Wood 36. A: J Kirgan (9) 37. B: O Henry (14) 38. C: R Scott (22) 37 Read more
20 June 2018
CARNARVON: Men: Stableford 2B: White: J Sukkar (Hurstville 23) P Heath (15) 44. J Sukkar (Hurstville 23) 36. Read more
19 June 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: J Dries (23) G Esen (20) 72. 2B Scr: N Wood P Bradley 58. A: D Tindall (11) 38. B: P Bunga (18) 41. C: ... Read more
18 June 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: DSR 76 Medley Stableford: T Aleksovski 37 M Hadzantonis 36 A Mccabe 35. NTP: J Deakin (5th), K Gopal (11th), J Hynes (17th). Read more
17 June 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Medley Stableford: A: G Harrold 36 B Davis 35 R Mcloughlin 34. B: M Hogben 33 B Halliday 32 W Smith 31. NTP: E Lee (3rd) S Pepper ... Read more
16 June 2018
BARNWELL PARK: Medley: Stableford: R Claringbull (18) 38 cb. Read more
15 June 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: M Simmons (15) 34. Div 2: I Cheong (28) 37. Read more
14 June 2018
WYONG: Men: Stableford: 2B: K Styles (17) J Bousfield (12) 47 cb. A: J Bousfield (12) 42. B: S Withers (16) 41. C: T Buckley (19) 38. A Scr: D Grogan ... Read more
13 June 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: B Munday (24) 37. Div 2: N Chae (26) 33. Read more
12 June 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: M Jacobson (16) V White (13) 76. 2B Scr: B Whitelaw K Shepherd 60. A: S Starr (11) 36 cb. B: M ... Read more
11 June 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: B Rayner (7) 40. Div 2: N Wilkinson (25) 40. Women: J Gallman (15) 34. Medley: 2B: J Ahn (14) H Baldock (28) 47. ... Read more
10 June 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Medley Stableford Div 1: T Aleksovski 39 S Calvert 37 S Hall 36 F Cerundolo 36. Div 2: D Bear 40 E De Bear 32 S Altoft 30 C Tong 29. ... Read more
09 June 2018
BEXLEY: Veteran: Stableford: A: P Bambridge (14) 42. B: G Valukas (18) 39. C: B Martin (29) 37. Read more
08 June 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: 2B: J Ro (23) E Kim (24) 43. J Ro (23) 37. Read more
07 June 2018
WYONG: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: T Tucker (29) M Alcock (14) 72. A: B Goldsworthy (3) 39. B: S Jeong (18) 38. C: T Tucker (29) 42. A Scr: B ... Read more
06 June 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: C Boyd (16) 36. Div 2: J Lee (28) 35. Read more
05 June 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: D Eastaway (36) G Donaldson (28) 48. 2B Scr: B Higgins T Burnus 40. A: K Laidler (12) 40. B: R Montano ... Read more
04 June 2018
Div 23: Shell Cove 8-1/2 bt Russell Vale 6-1/2. Div 24: Wollongong 15 Moss Vale 0. Read more
03 June 2018
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stroke: A: T Davis (2) 69. A Scr: J Warren 68. B: J Doriguzzi (17) 70. B Scr: S Byrnes 85 cb. C: M Armstrong (19) 68. C Scr: R ... Read more
NSW Golf