NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

23 April 2019
LIVERPOOL: Medley: Stableford 2B Multi: White: N Cronk (12) S Sorojevic (The Ridge 20) 86. R Brooks (11) N Economou (15) (Oatlands) 84. A: D Shepherd ... Read more
23 April 2019
CASTLE HILL: Medley: Stableford: 2B: R Perkins (44) M Tesoriero (10) 46. Men: G Tant (12) 41 cb. Women: R Perkins (44) 38. Medley: PM 2B: J Farnham ... Read more
23 April 2019
ST MICHAELS: Men: Stableford: A: J Koppl (9) 40. B: A Hope (15) 38. C: J Pigott (20) 39 cb. Scr: J Scruse 34 cb. 2B: R Buckley (27) M Doran (21) 50. ... Read more
23 April 2019
CASTLE HILL: Men: Stableford: 2B: R Perkins (45) G Kim (12) 50. A: T Walter (9) 44. B: S Guthrie (15) 41. C: R Nasso (19) 44. Women: G Kim (11) 38. ... Read more
23 April 2019
WOOLGOOLGA: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: White: L Walters (25) T Macrae (13) 66. Div 1: S Stephens (15) 43. Div 2: R Turner (17) 39. Div 3: W Skinner (4) ... Read more
18 April 2019
BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford: A: N McMurray (13) 42. B: P Hayes-Williams (18) 33 cb. C: T Williams (28) 35. Read more
17 April 2019
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: M Simmons (14) 35. Div 2: M Baek (31) 36. Read more
16 April 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: K McGreavy (16) F Jama (23) 52. 2B Scr: P Hanley T Burnus 36. A: T Burnus (4) 37. B: B Feeney (15) 41. C: ... Read more
15 April 2019
CARNARVON: Mxd: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: S Kim J Shim 168. Men: Stableford: 2B: N Loh (10) A Barakat (19) 45. A: D Lee (6) 39. B: D Kassis (22) 39. ... Read more
15 April 2019
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford: A: G Lee Tet 43 B Maroney 39 A Gutierrez 39 N Turner 37. B: B Visintin 43 P Meiklejohn 39 K Gopal 38 G Zolotic 37. C: P ... Read more
15 April 2019
RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Men: Stableford: T Stafford (20) 40 cb. Women: J Lee (31) 37. Medley: 2B: A Scr: J Kang S Park 39. M Ha (36) H Snodgrass (25) 47. ... Read more
12 April 2019
CAMPBELLTOWN: Stableford Veteran Men: Div 1: V Do (25) 38. Div 2: W Buckley (25) 37. Veteran Women: Div 1: J Berthwick (37) 34. Div 2: R Olsen (45) ... Read more
11 April 2019
KOGARAH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: T La Vite (24) V Steidleberger (19) 45. A: T Smith (12) 38. B: R Jerome (17) 36. C: M Hatton (28) 39. Scr: D ... Read more
10 April 2019
RANDWICK: Men: Stableford: 2B: P Johnston (18) G Wilkinson (12) 45. A: T Park (11) 36. B: C O'Niell (14) 38. C: A Durante (18) 37. Scr: C McMahon 28. Read more
09 April 2019
BWVGA: Veteran Medley: Stableford: 2B: J Willcock G Willcock 47. Div 1: S Edwards (13) 36 cb. Div 2: M Barry (20) 35. Div 3: P White (24) 35 cb. Div ... Read more
08 April 2019
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: B Yang (22) S Ham (16) 48. Mxd: J Doolan (15) J Doolan (44) 44. Men: Div 1: S Della Pietra (18) 40. Div 2: A Yang ... Read more
08 April 2019
ANTILL PARK: Women: Stroke: Medal Apr: S Kennedy (7) 80. Men: A: L Lewis (8) 67. A Scr: S Borton 74. B: T Broadhead (18) 68. B Scr: S Hart 85. C: M ... Read more
08 April 2019
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: M Jang (11) 36. Read more
05 April 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: P Gane (18) F Cullum (22) 49 cb. 2B Scr: M Eason (Bingara Gorge) K Mcguire 35. A: J Battle (Camden Valley ... Read more
04 April 2019
AVALON: Women: Stroke: J Pike (27) 67. Scr: J Pike 94. Medal Apr: C Williams (30) 74. Read more
NSW Golf