NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

15 February 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: D Rankin (22) D Kennedy (Camden Valley 12) 48. 2B Scr: P Bradley B Willingham 40 cb. A: S Newbury (10) 39. ... Read more
14 February 2019
AVALON: Women: Par: J Geyle (41) 1 up. Read more
13 February 2019
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: 2B: M Simmons (15) M Choy (38) 43. Div 1: M Simmons (15) 38. Div 2: S Carver (30) 35. Read more
12 February 2019
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: D Munday (24) A Morgan (23) 46. Men: Div 1: D Nam (11) 38. Div 2: R Marrett (21) 40. Div 3: M Dolan (27) 35. Read more
12 February 2019
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: B Harris (10) 42. Div 2: B Ter Kuile (32) 39. Women: D Geddes (25) 33. Medley: 2B Agg: B Harris (10) T Phan (7) 76. ... Read more
12 February 2019
ANTILL PARK: Women: Stableford: S Kennedy (6) 31. Medley: Stableford 2B: White: J Hardy (27) D Graham (14) 51 cb. 2B Scr: D Blacker M Davies 41. Men: ... Read more
09 February 2019
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: J Locke (15) 36. Read more
07 February 2019
DUNHEVED: Women: Stableford: Div 1: J Watson (13) 35. L Fryirs (38) 36. Read more
07 February 2019
BARNWELL PARK: Women: Stroke: A Wongnin (23) 59. Medal: Div 1: C Kelly (20) 70 cb. Div 2: B Grieve (28) 67. Div 3: K Odewahn (32) 63. A Scr: P Towns ... Read more
06 February 2019
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: L Myles (14) 41. Read more
06 February 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: C Dawkins (25) M Sheen (22) 53. 2B Scr: P Nicoll P Bunga 34. A: P Davies (10) 40. B: P Bunga (14) 43. C: T ... Read more
05 February 2019
BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford: D Whiley (16) 39. Women: Gold: C Gleeson (25) 35. Read more
04 February 2019
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: A Pennington (21) D Lambert (12) 46. Mxd: K Lee (16) A Lee (20) 40 cb. Men: Div 1: M Urasaki (9) 40. Div 2: D Turner ... Read more
04 February 2019
ANTILL PARK: Women: Stroke: Medal Feb: N Mallam (26) 75. Men: A: A Carter (10) 66. A Scr: C Holmes 73 cb. B: S Young (15) 68 cb. B Scr: G Hampton 81. ... Read more
04 February 2019
BARNWELL PARK: Medley: Stableford: E Ciciriello (21) 39. Read more
01 February 2019
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: E Kim (23) 39. Div 2: K Song (26) 34. Read more
31 January 2019
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: S Lee (18) S Cho (6) 48 cb. Div 2: N Whalley (32) T Wilkinson (13) 49. D Scr: L Malcolm T Felton 41. Read more
30 January 2019
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: E Kim (24) 36. Div 2: K Song (27) 36. Read more
29 January 2019
CABRAMATTA: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: Div 1: C Andrews (9) P Baker (13) 45 cb. Div 2: A Svorinic (17) D Mandic (21) 50. 2B Scr: W Dunn M Wilson ... Read more
29 January 2019
BEVERLEY PARK: Men: Stableford: G Mckinley (20) 49. T Butler (17) 49. A: M Koszek (9) 38. B: T Cleary (15) 41. C: R Dore (23) 40. Mxd: J Smith (18) ... Read more
NSW Golf