NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

03 August 2017
BEXLEY: Men: Stableford: 2B: L Zahra (14) J Chalker (14) 50. 2B Scr: B Rider I Hutchinson 36 cb. Hcp: N Tucker (34) 41 cb. Read more
02 August 2017
EVERGLADES: Women: Stableford: 2B multi: L Fry (32) M Muncey (24) 72. Div 1: L George (20) 32 cb. Div 2: M Muncey (24) 38. Div 3: V Stanford (45) 38. Read more
01 August 2017
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford 2B: White: G White (17) D Mitchell (18) 50. G White (17) 44. Read more
31 July 2017
BARDWELL VALLEY: Medley: Stableford: R Hartley (16) 38. Trophy: I Elliott 65. Read more
30 July 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: T Maunder (17) M D'Souza (30) 48. Scr: S Borton K Shepherd 42. Men: A: C Dunn (11) 39. B: T Maunder (17) 42. C: M ... Read more
29 July 2017
BEXLEY: Veteran: Stableford: 4B: S Lees (24) I Hutchinson (22) B James (7) B Tucker (13) 54. B Dunkley (33) 44. Read more
28 July 2017
BANKSTOWN: Women: Stableford: Trophy: M Barrett (20) 35 cb. Read more
27 July 2017
AVALON: Women: Stroke: Medal Jul: Medal: J Abey (43) 69. Scr: L Antill 106 cb. Read more
26 July 2017
ASQUITH: Women: Par: 4B: B Munday (26) J Cooper (33) 6 up. Div 1: C Boyd (17) 1 up. Div 2: B Munday (26) 2 up. Read more
25 July 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: R Morris (31) M Tey (30) 47 cb. Div 1: S Hill (17) 39. Div 2: C Carver (24) 43. Div 3: K Williams (36) 38 cb. Read more
24 July 2017
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stableford White: A: N Wood (2) 38 cb. B: G Steptoe (18) 42. C: S Jones (26) 39. Mxd: Stroke: Foursome: W Duran (25) A Kennedy 78. ... Read more
23 July 2017
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford Men A: M Cole 38 S Hiscock 36 D Taylor 35. B: W McDonald 35 M Douglass 34 G O'Connor 34. C: M Riley 44 V Nguyen 37 S ... Read more
22 July 2017
BARNWELL PARK: Stableford: A Williams (6) 37. Read more
21 July 2017
NORTH ADELAIDE: Women Stableford: H Kain 40 C Coleman 36 K Colclasure 31 J Crawford 30 M Prisk 30 M Thomson 29 M Kaines 29. Read more
20 July 2017
BALGOWLAH: Men: Stableford: A: A Sherborne (6) 34. B: G Hare (15) 30. C: I Lanskis (27) 38. Read more
19 July 2017
ASQUITH: Women: Stroke: Div 1: S Park (22) 69. Div 2: S A Kim (30) 67. Div 3: J Doherty (39) 74. Div 1 Scr: J Merrick 90. Div 2 Scr: S Kim 97. Div 3 ... Read more
18 July 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: R Vinton (28) P Brand (14) 48. Div 1: B Watson (6) 39. Div 2: B Troy (19) 36 cb. Div 3: R Vinton (28) 40. Read more
17 July 2017
WOOLOOWARE: Medley: Stableford: Irish Team: P Gillman (27) P Wootton (36) K Perrin (32) S Moore (32) 92. Men: H Fletcher (26) 39. Women: D Soyka (18) ... Read more
16 July 2017
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Par A: J Smith +7 J Hynes +5 M Heffernan +3. B: M Bell +4 D Easterby +3 J Smith +2. C: P Mullins +4 B Christiansen +2 M Riley +1. ... Read more
15 July 2017
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: K Pryce (24) 42. Read more
NSW Golf