NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

28 April 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: L Xiao (20) 37. Read more
27 April 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: R Sharp (20) J Malcolm (21) 79. 2B Scr: L Gibson W Hillhouse 61. Men: A: L Gibson (10) 41 cb. B: M ... Read more
26 April 2018
ANTILL PARK: Mxd: Stroke Ambrose: White: J Langston G Langston 60.25. K Shepherd S Kennedy 64. Read more
25 April 2018
WENTWORTH FALLS: Medley: Stableford: R Mason (13) 41. Read more
24 April 2018
WALLACIA: Men: Stableford White: K Geyer (10) 45. T Langford (25) 40 cb. J Kuzmanovic (16) 40. Read more
23 April 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: M Rana (12) J Rana (24) 50. Mxd: S KIm (15) K Lee (15) 47 cb. Men: Div 1: W Jung (12) 41. Div 2: J Rana (24) 43. Women: ... Read more
22 April 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: 4B: T Hallam J Muir 9, M Puren R White 8, F Cerundolo F Labutte 8, C Raftery J Price 7, T Fleming J Heit 7. NTP: W Bennett (3rd) D ... Read more
21 April 2018
TUNCURRY: Women: Stroke: A: B Simpson (18) 72. A Scr: K Armstrong 94. B: S Greentree (25) 71. B Scr: J Henley 98. C: J Walker (34) 75. C Scr: S Nash ... Read more
20 April 2018
WYONG: Women: Stableford: Div 1: S Foskett (20) 37. Div 2: J Rushton (27) 34. Div 3: B Moran (41) 35. Read more
19 April 2018
BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford: A: M Barr (15) 43. B: P Hayes-Williams (17) 39. C: R Ford (25) 37. Read more
18 April 2018
AVALON: Men: Par: G Isherwood (20) 7 up. Read more
17 April 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Sunday Stableford: J Masullo 37 C Te Moananui 36 J Peacock 35. NTP: M Hogben (3rd), J Glennon (5th), C Marshall (17th). DSR: 73.0. Read more
16 April 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: W Na (9) 37. Div 2: B Moffat (20) 39 cb. Women: J Gallmann (15) 34. Read more
15 April 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stroke A: S Dooley 71 B Werner 71 C Raftery 72 G Macauley 73. B: P Hewitt 72 S Wicks 73 K Flanagan 75 G Callaghan 75. C: B Halliday ... Read more
14 April 2018
BARNWELL PARK: Medley: Stableford: J Bougiouras (11) 42. Read more
13 April 2018
WYONG: Women: Stroke: Medal Apr: Div 1: K Buckley (20) 73. Div 2: J Richards (24) 72. Div 3: F Morgan (33) 81. Read more
12 April 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: A Caiger (10) R Shaw (16) 50. Div 2: J Jarvis (22) D Hardy (36) 48. Div 1 Scr: I Malcolm T Felton 43. Team Agg: ... Read more
11 April 2018
WOOLOOWARE: Women: Stableford: Irish Team: M Thompson (19) C Heyward (22) H Song (18) L Banduch (22) 85 cb. Scr: D Rann J Thuge (Cronulla) J ... Read more
10 April 2018
AVONDALE: Medley: Stableford: Irish Team: R David (19) D Sampter (27) S Gates (27) A Foulkes (21) 90. Men: White: T Shorter (5) 39. Scr: D McClelland ... Read more
09 April 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: A Pennington (20) D Bugg (14) 49. Mxd: G Kendall (16) K Kendall (26) 47. Men: Div 1: N Giudice (16) 40. Div 2: B Yang ... Read more
NSW Golf