NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

07 November 2017
WALLACIA: Men: Stableford White: M McLachlan (11) 38 cb. Read more
06 November 2017
BANKSTOWN: Men: Stableford: S Suttie (22) 39. Women: L Manning (22) 33. Mxd: Stroke Foursome C'ship: Black: I Cowper (0) D Young (0) 176. T Addington ... Read more
06 November 2017
BEVERLEY PARK: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: B Russell (19) H Raju (21) 49. A Scr: D Anderson H Holohan 36. A: R Moses (7) 40. B: B Russell (19) 40. C: ... Read more
06 November 2017
CONCORD: Women: Stableford: Div 1: P Angus (19) 39. Div 2: J Rogers (26) 37. Div 3: Y Jo (31) 45. Men: I Horton (20) 43. Veteran: 9-hole: Gold: I ... Read more
03 November 2017
BAYVIEW: Women: Stableford Gold: Div 1: D Hoschke (13) 39. Div 2: J Raine (24) 46. Div 3: D King (42) 39. 9-hole: W Stewart (41) 15. Read more
02 November 2017
BONNIE DOON: Men: Stableford 2B: White: P Stivano M Waller 51. A: J Coomber (12) 40. B: K McCurrach (18) 41. C: M Waller (26) 40. D: R Mckay (29) 30. ... Read more
01 November 2017
BAYVIEW: Medley: Stableford: 2B: R Tonoli J Stubbs 49. Men: Div 1: R Tonoli (11) 38. Div 2: P Kelloway (26) 37. Women: 2B: Gold: B Carlsson A Hinton ... Read more
31 October 2017
LONG REEF: Men: Stableford: A: S Moore (10) 43. B: T Murphy (18) 37. C: G Carlton (27) 40. Women: M Russel (29) 38. Read more
30 October 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: G Hughes (13) 40 cb. Div 2: A Vitale (16) 43 cb. Women: J Kim (18) 36. Read more
29 October 2017
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford: A: J Hynes 40 R Bowen 38 B Werner 37 P Barton-Browne 37. B: P Maher 44 C Deschamps 40 M Hogben 39 Read more
28 October 2017
BARNWELL PARK: Stableford: K Sunderland (21) 47. Hole in one: K Sunderland at 3rd. Read more
27 October 2017
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: A Nam (25) 40. Div 2: F Liu (30) 38. Read more
26 October 2017
AVALON: Women: Stroke: Ambrose: L Antill (31) W Laurich (37) 63. Read more
26 October 2017
CHATSWOOD: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: L Lou (24) D Mao (29) 79. A: S Kirby (12) 43. B: G Hasler (14) 42. C: L Lou (24) 42. Read more
25 October 2017
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: C Boyd (17) 40. Div 2: K Song (32) 38. Read more
24 October 2017
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford 2B: White: J Betar (14) P Ryan (13) 48. K Isaacs (26) 40 cb. Women: P Vautin (42) 39. Read more
23 October 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: W Na (14) 40 cb. Div 2: D Avers (24) 42 cb. Women: J Gallmann (13) 39. Read more
22 October 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: C Godwin (21) C Kim (11) 47. A: C Kim (11) 38. B: K Adeline (15) 41. C: H Xu (20) 37. Scr: M Pestell 32. Read more
21 October 2017
CROMER: Medley: Stableford: 4B: B Thomas (26) C Devlin (25) 41. Men: G O'Connor (16) 34. Read more
20 October 2017
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford White: B Stephen (30) 42 cb. Black: L Targ (13) 40. Read more
NSW Golf