NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

14 March 2017
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: DSR 72 Stableford div 1: M Arnold 41 S Hall 38 S Dunstone 37. Div 2: D Collins 40 B Avery 37 J Masullo 36. Eagle: R McLoughlin ... Read more
13 March 2017
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: M Bandiera (24) B Moon (20) 50. Mxd: M Gallman (14) J Gallman (16) 45. Men: Div 1: S Jenkins (18) 42. Div 2: B Moon ... Read more
12 March 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: Div 1: P O'Brien (20) C Iles (12) 50. Div 1 Scr: T Frazer S Porter 42. Men: A: C Iles (12) 41. B: T ... Read more
10 March 2017
BAYVIEW: Women: Par: A: D Hoschke (10) 1 down. B: J Mansson (29) 4 up. Gold: C: C O'Dwyer (37) sq. Hole in one: A Gluckman at 16th. Read more
09 March 2017
BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford 2B: Black: J Mclean (6) A Rust (17) 47. A: N Fletcher (5) 38. B: A Rust (17) 41. C: S Danielson (30) 42. Scr: N Fletcher 33. Read more
08 March 2017
FEDERAL: DSR 75 Women Par A: M Nicholls L Petherbridge 1 down T Wainwright 3 down. B: M Mccawley L Ingham sq P Friend 1 down. NTP: E Gilbert (3rd). ... Read more
07 March 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: Div 1: P Boots (16) B Sullivan (16) 81. Div 1 Scr: N Wood P Bradley 58. A: D Robinson (11) 39 cb. B: P ... Read more
06 March 2017
Gungahlin LAKES: 4B Par: A Holt K Slade 11 up, P Smith G McGivern 7 up, H Ong D Blacklock 6 up. NTP: R JOYNER (3rd). J Masullo (5th). C Stallard ... Read more
05 March 2017
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stroke: Medal: A: J Brady (10) 67. A Scr: J Warren 68. B: I Phillips (16) 64. B Scr: J Dimarco 83. C: N Neary (21) 71. C Scr: M ... Read more
04 March 2017
BONVILLE: Men: Stableford: 2B: M Benton (23) N Clare (15) 45. M Benton (23) 40. A Scr: P Owen 36. Read more
03 March 2017
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: White: J Malcolm (22) B Sharp (19) 78. 2B Scr: L O'Brien W Higgins 62. A: L O'Brien (9) 39. B: G Tierney (16) ... Read more
02 March 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: A Perring (25) D Morgan (0) 45 cb. Div 2: P Olliver (15) G Hepworth (23) 46. 2B Scr: A Perring D Morgan 37. Team ... Read more
01 March 2017
AVALON: Men: Stableford: Ambrose: R Mielnik (21) R Slee (22) 64. Read more
28 February 2017
BANKSTOWN: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: P McGurk (26) R Taylor (18) 46. Men: P McGurk (26) 43. Veteran: Div 1: C Russell (8) 35. Div 2: P Mcgurk ... Read more
27 February 2017
Div 1: Sec 1: Avondale 3 bt NSW 2, Concord 4 bt Cabramatta 1. Sec 2: The Australia 3 bt Bonnie Doon 2. Read more
26 February 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 4B Agg: B McGiffin (5) W Carter (23) J Raper (12) R Schreiber (12) 128. A: B McGiffin (5) 38. B: A Robinson (14) 37. C: J ... Read more
25 February 2017
BEXLEY: Veteran: Stableford: 2B: S Loreggia (4) I Hutchinson (19) 47. C Saras (16) 44. Read more
24 February 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: Div 1: K Bullock (34) K McGreavy (24) 51. Div 1 Scr: N Wood D Blacker 40. A: C Dalzell (7) 42. B: G ... Read more
23 February 2017
AVONDALE: Women: Stroke: Silver Salver: G Kim 72 H Park (NSW) 73. Hcp: C Cochrane (12) 69. Bronze: MY Jang 92 J Gates 93. Hcp: S Allaway (Monash 26) ... Read more
22 February 2017
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: C Boyd (16) 38. Div 2: F Liu (27) 34. Read more
NSW Golf