NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

18 November 2017
BARNWELL PARK: Stableford: G Stavros (27) 44. Read more
17 November 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: D Hughes (23) K Goff (36) 52. 2B Scr: T Burnus S Downing 41. Men: A: T Burnus (4) 40 cb. B: D Tindall (13) ... Read more
16 November 2017
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: M Watkins (13) A Caiger (10) 49. Div 2: H Wilson (29) M Tracy (16) 51. Scr: D Clay E Tuckwell 41. Team Agg: M ... Read more
15 November 2017
BALGOWLAH: Women: Stroke: Grandmothers Trophy: Div 1: J Loveridge (23) 64. Div 2: B Headland (35) 70. Medal of Medallists: W Young (20) 70, B Beale ... Read more
14 November 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: F Cullum (22) T Harrison (30) 49 cb. 2B Scr: B Willingham K McGuire 35 cb. A: P Bonfield (10) 37. B: A ... Read more
14 November 2017
BOX HILL: Veteran: Par Yellow: R White (22) 8 up. Read more
13 November 2017
AVONDALE: Mxd: Stableford: 2B: W Turner (20) B Anderson (19) 46. Men: White: C Rees (24) 43. Scr: H Endycott 45. Women: V Collins (36) 39 cb. A Scr: ... Read more
12 November 2017
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford: 2B: K Rogers (20) P Ausburn (22) 51. 2B Scr: T Davis K Shepherd 41. A: P Bonfield (11) 43. B: D Smith (13) 41 cb. C: ... Read more
11 November 2017
BARNWELL PARK: Stableford: D Whitcomb (20) 43. Read more
10 November 2017
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: J Shin (18) 38. Div 2: E Kang (28) 36 cb. Read more
09 November 2017
WYONG: Men: Stableford: 2B: A Vonbank (25) G Brook (19) 46. A: T Aafjes (11) 38. B: C O'Rourke (18) 39. C: R Browning (20) 40. Scr: P Downey (3) 27 ... Read more
08 November 2017
BANKSTOWN: Mxd: Stableford: Irish Team: D Wright R Quinn R Millington R Hoagland 89. Read more
07 November 2017
WALLACIA: Men: Stableford White: M McLachlan (11) 38 cb. Read more
06 November 2017
BANKSTOWN: Men: Stableford: S Suttie (22) 39. Women: L Manning (22) 33. Mxd: Stroke Foursome C'ship: Black: I Cowper (0) D Young (0) 176. T Addington ... Read more
06 November 2017
BEVERLEY PARK: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: B Russell (19) H Raju (21) 49. A Scr: D Anderson H Holohan 36. A: R Moses (7) 40. B: B Russell (19) 40. C: ... Read more
06 November 2017
CONCORD: Women: Stableford: Div 1: P Angus (19) 39. Div 2: J Rogers (26) 37. Div 3: Y Jo (31) 45. Men: I Horton (20) 43. Veteran: 9-hole: Gold: I ... Read more
03 November 2017
BAYVIEW: Women: Stableford Gold: Div 1: D Hoschke (13) 39. Div 2: J Raine (24) 46. Div 3: D King (42) 39. 9-hole: W Stewart (41) 15. Read more
02 November 2017
BONNIE DOON: Men: Stableford 2B: White: P Stivano M Waller 51. A: J Coomber (12) 40. B: K McCurrach (18) 41. C: M Waller (26) 40. D: R Mckay (29) 30. ... Read more
01 November 2017
BAYVIEW: Medley: Stableford: 2B: R Tonoli J Stubbs 49. Men: Div 1: R Tonoli (11) 38. Div 2: P Kelloway (26) 37. Women: 2B: Gold: B Carlsson A Hinton ... Read more
31 October 2017
LONG REEF: Men: Stableford: A: S Moore (10) 43. B: T Murphy (18) 37. C: G Carlton (27) 40. Women: M Russel (29) 38. Read more
NSW Golf