NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

07 August 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: M Merenda (30) J Holland (36) 51. Div 1: B Lee (13) 41. Div 2: P Greenland (20) 45. Div 3: M Winspear (29) 42. Read more
06 August 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford: A: D Gurieff 39 K Smith 38 A Daniel 37 D Loughton 36. B: M Green 37 A Ciaccia 37 T Mcclymont 35 A Cochrane 35. Women: J ... Read more
05 August 2018
ANTILL PARK: Women: Stroke: Medal Aug: J Higgins (17) 79. Men: A: R Sherer (12) 70 cb. A Scr: K Shepherd 70. B: G Perrott (14) 68. B Scr: R Anning ... Read more
04 August 2018
BEXLEY: Men: Stableford: E Burgess (16) 44. Veteran: A: E Burgess (13) 41. B: A Hamblen (19) 43. C: A Sammut (33) 40. Read more
03 August 2018
WYONG: Stroke: Div 1: S Foskett (19) 72. Div 2: J Rushton (25) 73. Div 3: R McAulay (40) 75. Read more
02 August 2018
AVALON: Women: Stroke: Medal Aug: L Antill (29) 60. Scr: L Antill 89. Read more
01 August 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: Div 1: B Dyke (18) 38. Div 2: T Hardy (20) 39. Div 3: R Alcock (38) 37. Read more
31 July 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: A Malone (30) I Aiken (28) 87. 2B Scr: K Mcguire P Niess 55. A: P Niess (9) 35. B: D Gillett (17) 37. ... Read more
30 July 2018
KOGARAH: Mxd: Stableford: 2B: C Dart (11) I Soares (25) 48. Men: N Zhao (7) 42. Women: M Sui (14) 38. Stroke: C'ship: Medal: M Sui (14) 67. Read more
30 July 2018
CASTLE HILL: Men: Stableford: 2B: D Ludick (28) J Holt (9) 48. A: S Newell (11) 39. B: R Challenor (14) 41. C: A Smith (36) 41. PM 2B: R Brown (23) G ... Read more
30 July 2018
LAKESIDE: Medley: Stableford: 2B Multi: G Lawson (28) B Clare (8) 74. 2B Scr: L Doyle R Allison 59. A: B Clare (8) 37 cb. B: P O'Callaghan (The ... Read more
27 July 2018
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford White: A: M Paterson (2) 41. B: A Foulkes (18) 40. C: B Kinchington (22) 42. Scr: C Wittenberg Snr 38. Read more
26 July 2018
AVALON: Women: Stroke: Ambrose: L Antill (29) M Whiteman (33) J Coolahan (44) 58.33. Read more
24 July 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Par: 2B: J Merrick (9) C Baines (27) 8 up. Div 1: K Wang (24) 1 up. Div 2: K Guest (35) 1 up. Read more
24 July 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: P Easten (16) D Avers (24) 51. Div 1: J Kim (15) 39 cb. Div 2: R Davis (22) 38 cb. Div 3: R Lane (35) 39. Read more
23 July 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Medley Stableford: A: M Brice M Nguyen 37 J Hynes 35. B: D Wicks 37 F Kim C Pampling 36 NTP: J Hynes (3rd), V Nguyen (5th), M ... Read more
22 July 2018
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stableford: A: G Langston (6) 37. B: R Anning (13) 36. C: D Fowler (31) 42. 2B Multi: D Fowler (31) T Hallworth (16) 85. Scr: K ... Read more
21 July 2018
BEXLEY: Men: Stableford: J Frew (17) 41. Veteran: A: J McHardy (14) 39. B: T Burgess (16) 39. C: B Smart (33) 41. Read more
20 July 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford: 2B Multi: A Whittingham (21) B Higgins (6) 78. 2B Scr: N Wood P Bradley 49. Men: A: B Higgins (6) 37. B: C Holmes ... Read more
19 July 2018
BALGOWLAH: Men: Stableford: A: D Franklin (15) 41 cb. B: C Dennis (19) 39. C: R Jenkins (29) 40. Read more
NSW Golf