NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

18 April 2018
AVALON: Men: Par: G Isherwood (20) 7 up. Read more
17 April 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Sunday Stableford: J Masullo 37 C Te Moananui 36 J Peacock 35. NTP: M Hogben (3rd), J Glennon (5th), C Marshall (17th). DSR: 73.0. Read more
16 April 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: W Na (9) 37. Div 2: B Moffat (20) 39 cb. Women: J Gallmann (15) 34. Read more
15 April 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stroke A: S Dooley 71 B Werner 71 C Raftery 72 G Macauley 73. B: P Hewitt 72 S Wicks 73 K Flanagan 75 G Callaghan 75. C: B Halliday ... Read more
14 April 2018
BARNWELL PARK: Medley: Stableford: J Bougiouras (11) 42. Read more
13 April 2018
WYONG: Women: Stroke: Medal Apr: Div 1: K Buckley (20) 73. Div 2: J Richards (24) 72. Div 3: F Morgan (33) 81. Read more
12 April 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: A Caiger (10) R Shaw (16) 50. Div 2: J Jarvis (22) D Hardy (36) 48. Div 1 Scr: I Malcolm T Felton 43. Team Agg: ... Read more
11 April 2018
WOOLOOWARE: Women: Stableford: Irish Team: M Thompson (19) C Heyward (22) H Song (18) L Banduch (22) 85 cb. Scr: D Rann J Thuge (Cronulla) J ... Read more
10 April 2018
AVONDALE: Medley: Stableford: Irish Team: R David (19) D Sampter (27) S Gates (27) A Foulkes (21) 90. Men: White: T Shorter (5) 39. Scr: D McClelland ... Read more
09 April 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: A Pennington (20) D Bugg (14) 49. Mxd: G Kendall (16) K Kendall (26) 47. Men: Div 1: N Giudice (16) 40. Div 2: B Yang ... Read more
08 April 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford: Grade A: B Stewart 40 N Sloane 36 A Rizvi 36. B: J Peacock 39 S Wicks 38 R White 38. Read more
07 April 2018
BEXLEY: Veteran: Stableford: Split Six: S Broadley (18) S Lees (19) G Hearne (24) B James (10) 92. T Ang (27) 44. Read more
06 April 2018
NORTHBRIDGE: Medley: Stableford: 2B: D Small (19) P Doyle (21) 48. D Lange (35) 39. A: W Clayton (13) 38. B: J Adamson (14) 38. C: P Doyle (21) 38. Read more
05 April 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: Q Price (5) D Clay (0) 46. Div 2: L Zhang (18) H Xu (29) 47 cb. Div 1 Scr: Q Price D Clay 42. 4B Agg: R Hooker ... Read more
04 April 2018
BARDWELL VALLEY: Veteran: Stableford White: A: K Rae (5) 37. B: A Mitchell (13) 38 cb. C: S Dandekar (24) 36 cb. Read more
03 April 2018
BEVERLEY PARK: Men: Stableford: 2B: J McClelland (15) J Marshall (10) 47. A: R Gallagher (5) 42. B: J McClelland (15) 40 cb. C: D Bowman (22) 38 cb. ... Read more
03 April 2018
BRIGHTON LAKES: Medley: Stableford: 2B: S Pulman (6) J Rehutai (Georges River 18) 53. A: W Hamilton (11) 42. B: J Rehutai (18) 44. C: P Flanagan (21) ... Read more
01 April 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford A: M Hynes 40 C Marshall 40 J Mccormack 39. B: G Guymer 40 B Brown 40 S Calvert 37. C: S Thearle 38 T Ross 37 A Maroc 37. ... Read more
31 March 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford A: C Farrell 40 M Hynes 39 R Maxwell 39. B: A Ciaccia 38 B Halliday 37 J Masullo 37. Women: L Guymer 38 D Carlos 36. NTP: ... Read more
30 March 2018
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stableford 2B: White: T Burnus (3) J Killen (21) 78. 2B Scr: K McGuire W Higgins 63. A: N Hill (Bankstown 4) 38 cb. B: G Payne (16) ... Read more
NSW Golf