NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

03 April 2018
BRIGHTON LAKES: Medley: Stableford: 2B: S Pulman (6) J Rehutai (Georges River 18) 53. A: W Hamilton (11) 42. B: J Rehutai (18) 44. C: P Flanagan (21) ... Read more
01 April 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford A: M Hynes 40 C Marshall 40 J Mccormack 39. B: G Guymer 40 B Brown 40 S Calvert 37. C: S Thearle 38 T Ross 37 A Maroc 37. ... Read more
31 March 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: Stableford A: C Farrell 40 M Hynes 39 R Maxwell 39. B: A Ciaccia 38 B Halliday 37 J Masullo 37. Women: L Guymer 38 D Carlos 36. NTP: ... Read more
30 March 2018
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stableford 2B: White: T Burnus (3) J Killen (21) 78. 2B Scr: K McGuire W Higgins 63. A: N Hill (Bankstown 4) 38 cb. B: G Payne (16) ... Read more
29 March 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: T Ryan (6) S Garde (16) 47. Div 2: C Bourke (29) T O'Connor (19) 47. A Scr: S Bruce M Black 38. Team Agg: S ... Read more
28 March 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stableford: Div 1: C Street (20) 32. Div 2: L Chen (45) 33. Read more
27 March 2018
WOOLOOWARE: Veteran: Stroke: Ambrose: K Zingg (27) K Becker (21) D O'Brien (14) D Tinworth (12) 57.75. Read more
26 March 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: M Woodward (12) 39. Div 2: B Geary (27) 27 cb. Women: Par: C Whalley (23) 35 up. Read more
25 March 2018
ANTILL PARK: 2B: K Rogers (20) E McGrath (17) 51. Scr: B Willingham G Langston 38. Stableford A: P Hanley (11) 40. B: E McGrath (17) 41. C: J ... Read more
24 March 2018
THE COAST: Medley: Stableford: R Lyons (St Michaels 11) 42. Scr: W Oates (Bonnie Doon) 37. 2B Agg: S Laird (7) S Green (17) 81. Read more
23 March 2018
ANTILL PARK: Men: Stableford 2B: White: I Couper (12) S Hearne (13) 47 cb. 2B Scr: A Bell W Higgins 33. A: I Couper (12) 40. B: S Herne (13) 40. C: D ... Read more
22 March 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: M Pinnuck (13) G Robertson (21) 53. A: R Hooker (5) 37 cb. B: M Pinnuck (12) 37. C: G Robertson (21) 37. D: G Davidson ... Read more
21 March 2018
ASQUITH: Women: Stroke: Cup: L Mullard 74 cb. Bronze Bowl: D Geddes 96. Hcp Bowl: D Geddes (23) 73. Stableford Yellow: Y Jung (36) 44. Read more
20 March 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: M Sheen (18) B Dodd (17) 80. 2B Scr: K James L Cox 55. A: R Pattello (10) 40. B: B Dodd (17) 40 cb. C: ... Read more
19 March 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: N Cosgrove (8) R Mckenna (21) 47. Mxd: J Kim (20) J Kim (17) 45. Men: Div 1: N Cosgrove (8) 40. Div 2: M Bird (22) 38. ... Read more
18 March 2018
AVALON: Women: Par: C Thompson (29) 2 up. Read more
17 March 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: G Agnew (17) 34. Read more
16 March 2018
AVONDALE: Men: Stableford White: A: C Wittenberg Snr (0) 38. A Scr: C Wittenberg Snr 38. B: L Horin (15) 38 cb. C: P Lepparde (33) 40. Read more
15 March 2018
BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford: A: A Sherborne (5) 40. B: G Smith (19) 38. C: L Roulston (24) 39. Read more
14 March 2018
BONNIE DOON: Women: Stroke: Medal Mar: A: J Vanderkooi (12) 74. B: K Wheeler (30) 74. C: G Stubbs (31) 84. Trophy: J Vanderkooi (12) 74. Read more
NSW Golf