NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

09 May 2018
CRONULLA: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: White: J Rowan (9) S Moore (12) 75. T Donaghy (18) 40. Scr: T Schmid 35. Veteran: N Shooter (23) 30. Read more
08 May 2018
CABRAMATTA: Snr Stroke Vardon: White: M Taylor (Stonecutters Ridge) 75, T Small (Kogarah) 77. Hcp: M Cheung (25) 64, J Tuovinen (29) 69. 0/65yrs: V ... Read more
07 May 2018
BREAKERS: Men: Stroke: A Scr: T Purnell 70. A: T Purnell (4) 66. B Scr: J Foster 81. B: J Foster (17) 64. C Scr: R Bloffwitch 88. C: R Bloffwitch ... Read more
07 May 2018
BOWRAL: Women: Stroke: E Neale (22) 76. Men: Medal May: A: W Rhodes (13) 66. B: J Oakes (19) 69 cb. C: G Blanchard (25) 71 cb. Scr: J Mulholland 79 ... Read more
07 May 2018
CRONULLA: Women: Stableford: A: R Deards (8) 37. B: E Brus (20) 39 cb. C: S Hall (38) 36. D: N Woodhouse (35) 33. A Scr: R Deards 29. Read more
04 May 2018
WENTWORTH FALLS: Men: Stroke: Medal: A: B Kryger (11) 69. B: P Wong (13) 68. C: M Bradstreet (26) 71. Women: Medal: R Lucas (25) 75. Read more
03 May 2018
WYONG: Men: Stableford: Team: A Stanford (22) A Szady (17) B Stanford (27) E Gomes (15) 92. A: B Caulfied (11) 39. B: E Gomes (15) 40. C: B Levis ... Read more
02 May 2018
WOOLOOWARE: Women: Stableford: 2B: J Morris (21) L Willis (14) 43 cb. Read more
01 May 2018
WOOLOOWARE: Veteran: Stableford: Irish Team: B Harvey (26) G Tondi (20) M Cacciola (12) P Gill (15) 88. R Gage (22) 39 cb. Read more
30 April 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: 4B: K Koppman B Rogers 49, B Ernst M Cole 46, M Beckenham (Bermagui) A Holt 45. Stableford A: B Ernst 38 L Powell 38 J Hynes 38. B: ... Read more
28 April 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: L Xiao (20) 37. Read more
27 April 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: R Sharp (20) J Malcolm (21) 79. 2B Scr: L Gibson W Hillhouse 61. Men: A: L Gibson (10) 41 cb. B: M ... Read more
26 April 2018
ANTILL PARK: Mxd: Stroke Ambrose: White: J Langston G Langston 60.25. K Shepherd S Kennedy 64. Read more
25 April 2018
WENTWORTH FALLS: Medley: Stableford: R Mason (13) 41. Read more
24 April 2018
WALLACIA: Men: Stableford White: K Geyer (10) 45. T Langford (25) 40 cb. J Kuzmanovic (16) 40. Read more
23 April 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: M Rana (12) J Rana (24) 50. Mxd: S KIm (15) K Lee (15) 47 cb. Men: Div 1: W Jung (12) 41. Div 2: J Rana (24) 43. Women: ... Read more
22 April 2018
GUNGAHLIN LAKES: 4B: T Hallam J Muir 9, M Puren R White 8, F Cerundolo F Labutte 8, C Raftery J Price 7, T Fleming J Heit 7. NTP: W Bennett (3rd) D ... Read more
21 April 2018
TUNCURRY: Women: Stroke: A: B Simpson (18) 72. A Scr: K Armstrong 94. B: S Greentree (25) 71. B Scr: J Henley 98. C: J Walker (34) 75. C Scr: S Nash ... Read more
20 April 2018
WYONG: Women: Stableford: Div 1: S Foskett (20) 37. Div 2: J Rushton (27) 34. Div 3: B Moran (41) 35. Read more
19 April 2018
BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford: A: M Barr (15) 43. B: P Hayes-Williams (17) 39. C: R Ford (25) 37. Read more
NSW Golf