NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

15 November 2018
BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford 2B: Black: C Gillett (24) T Hore (31) 51. Div 1: T Remington (12) 38. Div 2: F Sella (17) 45. Div 3: C Gillett (24) 44. Scr: ... Read more
14 November 2018
AVALON: Men: Stableford: B Meilnik (23) 44. Read more
13 November 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: G Brown (19) C Hitchings (24) 50. 2B Scr: J Richards G Richards 38. A: B Young (10) 40. B: K Hensen (18) ... Read more
12 November 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: F Dowsing (18) 40. Read more
12 November 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: Div 1: A Whalley (14) 40. Div 2: A Pennington (21) 38. Mxd: Foursome: A: T Phan (6) J Merrick (8) 70. B: S Kim (16) S Ham ... Read more
12 November 2018
ANTILL PARK: Women: Stableford Green: S Kennedy (8) 37. Medley: 2B: White: G Richards (15) A Griffiths 49. 2B Scr: S Borton S Kennedy 38. Men: A: P ... Read more
09 November 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: D Smith (13) M Defrancesco (15) 72. 2B Scr: L Gibson W Higgins 50. A: I Hobson (10) 35. B: D Smith ... Read more
08 November 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: M Pinnuck (13) S Peterson (13) 46. Div 2: S White (25) Y Kim (12) 46. 2B Scr: P Lorimer T Felton 41. A: Q Price ... Read more
07 November 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stroke Ambrose: White: B Murdock S Star P Bradley L Cox (6.375) 51.625. Scr: R Dalibozek J Richards I Couper L Snee 60. Read more
06 November 2018
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: L Cox (10) W Murdoch (16) 80. 2B Scr: N Wood L Cox 62. A: L Cox (10) 41. B: B Murdoch (16) 39. C: M ... Read more
05 November 2018
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: S Harris (23) D Fisher (14) 50. Mxd: K Hemmingway (19) S Jenkins (12) 47 cb. Men: Div 1: R Prothero (11) 41. Div 2: ... Read more
05 November 2018
TALLWOODS: Women: Stableford: Div 1: G Pearson (22) 35 cb. L Prout (26) 35. Div 2: J Hicks (32) 38. J Jessiman (28) 35. Read more
02 November 2018
CAMPBELLTOWN: Men: Stableford White: Div 1: V Do (30) 38. Div 2: R Foster (15) 36. Veteran Women: Div 1: G Marsden (18) 40. Div 2: J Singleton (26) ... Read more
01 November 2018
RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: Div 1: D Park (5) S Park (1) 76. Div 2: B Leggat (18) G Kranias (19) 74. A: M Brumby (12) 42. B: B Leggat ... Read more
31 October 2018
MANLY: Women: Stableford: A: M Rudd (21) 35. B: K Finlay (28) 38. C: C Forbes (45) 33 cb. Gold: D Evans (34) 35. 9-hole: B Woollett (38) 18 cb. Read more
30 October 2018
CROMER: Super Veteran: Stableford: Team: R Wright (26) S Garmston (26) J Hayes (31) P Barras (6) 51. Women: G Tallack (45) 45. Read more
29 October 2018
BRIGHTON LAKES: Stableford: 2B: T Johnston (14) J Allen (34) 47. T Johnston (14) 40. Women: Stroke: Medal: S Stubbs (42) 71. Read more
29 October 2018
BARNWELL PARK: Men: Stroke: A: D Higham (3) 59. A Scr: D Higham 62. B: J Marsters (16) 53. B Scr: J Marsters 69. C: G Thomas (27) 56. C Scr: P ... Read more
29 October 2018
CRONULLA: Women: Stableford: A: S Howard (9) 33. B: L Paris (23) 41. C: M O'shea (31) 37. D: R Saunders (38) 36. Scr: D Rann 24 cb. Read more
26 October 2018
FAIRFIELD: Snr Stroke C'ship: White: A Scr: A Hardy 75. A: N Simpson (14) 63. B Scr: P Klish 75. B: G Bellia (21) 59. C Scr: P Seaman 86. C: R ... Read more
NSW Golf