NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

NSW & ACT club golf results - Saturday

 

   ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B multi: White: Div 1: M Robinson (18) S Mansell (19) 95. 2B Scr: Div 1 Scr: B Willingham K Shepherd 62. Men: A: A Vella (11) 43. B: M Robinson (18) 43. C: P Cavanaugh (19) 41. Women: Stableford: Div 1: A Dickey (13) 38.

   ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: D Sharam (21) T Falck (6) 81. A: A Caiger (9) 43. B: G Birt (14) 41 cb. C: D Sharam (21) 40 cb. Scr: I Malcolm 38.

   AVONDALE: Men: Stableford White: A: D Gray (10) 41 cb. A Scr: M Wittenberg 38 cb. B: B Farlow (18) 41 cb. C: S McCreery (25) 44.

   BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford: 2B: C Houden (16) R Charlton (23) 51. A: M Broadhurst (8) 42. B: M Stelzer (14) 43. C: R Thorburn (28) 42.

   BANKSTOWN: Medley: Stableford: 2B: G Weekes (22) N Kudsi (29) 50. 2B Scr: R Vella R Willis 41. A: C Perin (12) 42. B: G Mackenzie (13) 41. C: J Holloway (19) 41 cb.

   BARDWELL VALLEY: Stableford: 2B: D Karadimitripoulos (15) A Adam (6) 75. H Peterson (10) 39.

   BARNWELL PARK: Women: Stableford: M Gook (27) 38. Men: Team: M Willams (7) W Martlew (10) D McCabe (10) L Thomas (13) 101. A: D McCabe (10) 39. B: P Rouillon (14) 42. C: V Laws (24) 47.

   BAYVIEW: Women: Stableford: K Gadaleta (16) 36. P Byrnes (21) 34. Medley: Team: T Waterson (26) P Christesen (17) C Lathwell (13) J Reeson (28) 98. Men: Stableford Black: A: M Edmondson (10) 40. B Hinton (11) 37. B: K Payne (15) 41. C Mongan (16) 40. C: R McGregor (23) 38. K Fitzpatrick (25) 38. Scr: M Marr 38.

   BELMONT: Stableford: M McDonald 41. Men: 2B: R Hilliar M Donnelly 51 cb.

   BERMAGUI: Women: Stableford: J Mills (29) 35.

   BEVERLEY PARK: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: E Koukos (5) P Keegan (4) 74 cb.

   BEXLEY: Medley: Stroke: Ambrose: M Capuano P Aroney (6.75) 52.25. 2B Scr: D Daskel T Whitaker 59. Stableford: A Greenshields (21) 40.

   BLACKHEATH: Men: Stroke Ambrose: Black: S Murphy L Manning (5.3) 58.8.

   BONDI: Stableford: M Price (18) 40.

   BONNIE DOON: Men: Stableford White: A: D Watson (11) 40. B: L Zancanaro (14) 40 cb. C: G Kainer (22) 38 cb. A Scr: J Grierson 39. Gold: D: T Carlyon (35) 26. 2B: White: J Beaton (18) P Jourdain (10) 47.

   BOTANY: Men: Stableford: G Slowgrove (21) 42. A Scr: G Hooper 30.

   BOWRAL: Men: Stableford: J Jones (15) 41. Women: F Frith (34) 29.

   BREAKERS: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: C Coote (19) J McPherson (9) 74.

   BRIGHTON LAKES: Stableford: A: B Smith (12) 39. M Churchland (14) 42. P Wood (22) 42. 2B: J Nelson (18) R Waterer (24) 51.

   CABRAMATTA: Mxd: Stableford 2B: White: Div 1: N Ung (14) H Ou (8) . Div 2: W Brown (17) C Bushby (15) cb. Scr: B Murray G Narayan 43. A: A Peachey (8) 41. B: C Bushby (15) 42. C: B Maloney (20) 39. D: E Kursa (26) 38 cb.

   CAMDEN: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: Black: A Moyle (9) B Hanrahan (18) 76. 2B Scr: C Cleal A Cleal 60. A: A Moyle (9) 42. A Scr: R Smith 31. B: D Grzelak (14) 39. B Scr: A Kelly 22. C: G Corrigan (27) 40. C Scr: S Hill 18. Women: Stableford: 2B Agg: C Bell (12) E Cardoso (25) 73. Div 1: S Miller (18) 39. Div 2: V Jameson (19) 35. Div 3: L Myers (35) 35.

   CAMMERAY: Men: Par: A: J Maguire (12) 4 up. B: M Hunter (13) 8 up. C: R Siwinski (21) 7 up cb. Women: J Mann (23) 3 up.

   CAMPBELLTOWN: Par: A: G Evans (-1) 4 up cb. B: R Keating (17) 10 up. C: H Darmody (23) 6 up. A Scr: A Rix sq cb. B Scr: A Edwards 8 down cb. C Scr: D Barnett 11 down cb. Hole in one: J Pollock

   CARNARVON: Men: Stableford: 2B: P Wickenden (30 D Gardam (16) 52. 2B Scr: A Wiffin J Lind 42. A: M Evans (8) 42 cb. B: J Karam (13) 43 cb. C: P Wickenden (30) 45. R Brooks (Hole in One) .

   CASTLE HILL: Men: Stableford: 2B: D Barill (22) M Barill (22) 50. A: T Dibble (7) 44. B: M Summergreene (15) 42. C: C Robinson (22) 40. 2B: K Lowery (28) A Booth (28) 48. A: W Martin (10) 43. B: M Reilly (16) 39 cb. C: P Moynihan (25) 41. 2B Scr: C Simmons D Cantor 39.

   CASTLECOVE: Men: Stableford: 4B: O Gilbert (21) P Clark (27) 52. A Marchetto (15) 43 cb. Women: M Newton (22) 39.

   CHATSWOOD: Men: Stableford: 2B: A: G Fletcher (29) T Fletcher (4) 50. A Scr: P Barker J Greathead 38. A: N Steinhauer (12) 41. B: U Ohman (13) 42. C: G Fletcher (29) 48.

   CROMER: Men: Stableford: A: B Woodley (13) 40. B: C Daly (20) 41. C: P Bull (27) 41. A Scr: M Taylor 34. Medley: 4B: L Daly (27) . P Bull (27) 48. Women: A Brimmer (20) 36.

   CRONULLA: Men: Stableford: A Scr: B Simpson 35 cb. A: L O'Neill (9) 41 cb. B: R Walker (14) 41. C: M Paxton (24) 36 cb.

   CUMBERLAND: Men: Stroke: Cup: S Lee (18) I Giltinan (14) 65 to playoff. A: J Malone (10) 68. A Scr: I Pemble 73. B Scr: S Babic 81. C: A Thomas (29) 68 cb. C Scr: T Tomic 90.

   DUNHEVED: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: D Currie (15) G Ingleton (7) 46. Div 2: S Brennan (9) R Brennan (30) 49. A Scr: J Fearnley G Ravet 39. A: D Geric (16) 41. B: P Gibbs (19) 40 cb.

   EASTLAKE: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: H Freudenreich R Greenless 50. A: J Freudenreich (6) 40 cb. B: S Condon (19) 42. C: P Donnelley (22) 44. D: N Hutchinson (29) 44. A Scr: A Michelsen 38. Hole in one: G Kearney at 13th.

   ELANORA: Men: Stableford: J Southwick (27) 38 cb.

   EVERGLADES: Men: Stableford: Team: M Kable (18) G Rapmund (21) P Howell (20) M Hodgins (28) 96. A: B Radford (9) 42 cb. B: D Terrill (13) 41. C: M Wilkie (27) 43. A Scr: R Taylor 35.

   FORSTER: Men: Stableford White: A: R Duggan (6) 43. A Scr: W Dormor 32. B: W Knight (17) 44. B Scr: R McNeill 21 cb.

   FOX HILLS: Men: Stableford: Team: M Davies (10) M Campbell (24) C Matheson (12) G Wiggins (16) 99. 4B Scr: J Bingham N Moana G Sinclair G Stephens 76. A: M Davies (10) 41. B: S Henry (19) 41. C: M Campbell (24) 41.

   GIBRALTAR: Medley: Stableford: 2B: M Hreszczuk (11) A Bray (6) 50. Div 1: M Firth (25) 41 cb.

   GLENMORE: Stableford: 2B Agg: A Robb (2) P Groves (6) 82. Div 1: A Robb (2) 42. Div 1 Scr: S Zingle 38. Div 2: P Clarey (21) 46. Div 2 Scr: A Hewson 24.

   GORDON: Men: Stableford: A: G Tucker (10) 38. B: C Koudsy (15) 42. C: B Standing (26) 42. 2B Agg: B Standing (26) S Attewell (19) 78.

   GOSFORD: Men: Stableford: Team: J Brown (31) D Dalley (10) S Knight (27) K Wheeler (25) 93. F Smith (27) 45.

   HARRINGTON WATERS: Men: Stableford Black: A: T Hurst (20) 38. B: B Cullen (32) 37. Women: White: D Moylan (31) 34.

   HIGHLANDS: Medley: Stableford: A: S Martin (11) 40 cb. B: L Sweeney (20) 38.

   HORIZONS: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: M Durie (26) M Durie (13) 52. Men: C Ermer (19) 38.

   HURSTVILLE: Medley: Stableford: 2B: G Mayfield (14) . M Stewart (32) 54. Men: Stableford White: A: J Pantano (13) 40 cb. Stableford: B: T England (18) 42 cb. C: R Mounser (46) 46. Women: H Gillespie (30) 41.

   JAMBEROO: Men: Stableford: A: C Kiayias (11) 41. B: L Dare (18) 41. C: J Turner (26) 41. D: P Wheatley (28) 41. Women: M Stephens (24) 38.

   KAREELA: Men: Stableford: A: D Boyle (5) 41. A Scr: D Shanahan 31. B: D Michael (15) 42. B Scr: N Gibson 27. C: P Hodge (20) 43. C Scr: C Marangon 20. Jnr: K Mudadana (26) 34.

   KILLARA: Men: Stableford 2B: J Payne (23) G Hutton (17) 50. A Scr: B Cutler G Whitaker 43. White: A: B Cutler (4) 44. B: M Howard (21) 46. C: J Payne (23) 49.

   KOGARAH: Men: Stableford Invit Team: White: M Thorn (25) V Padagas (15) G Moloney (14) K Burt (18) 122. A: J Mourad (9) 39 cb. A Scr: T Small 35. B: P Mahon (15) 42. C: M Thorn (25) 38 cb.

   LAKESIDE: Women: Stableford: M Gear (20) 40. Div 1: C Jones (17) 36. Div 2: J Mooney (22) 37. Men: 2B: D Hodges (13) S Hodges (16) 50. 2B Scr: B James 39. B James . A: G Fish (8) 42 cb. B: S Hodges (16) 43. C: P Mc Donald (20) 42 cb.

   LANE COVE: Men: Par Bisque: White: M Tesmasvary (21) 10 up. Scr: S Ranney 3 down.

   LEONAY: Men: Stableford 2B Agg: White: J Rennie (15) A Burns (16) 84. A Scr: L Balgowan W Worthyt 56. A: K Gordon (11) 40. B: J Rennie (15) 44. C: C Carruthers (19) 39 cb. D: F Anderson (32) 40 cb.

   LEURA: Medley: Stableford: 2B: W Hodgetts (27) S Wilson (21) 45. W Hodgetts (27) 40. P Eastment (9) 39. Scr: P Eastment (9) 75.

   LIVERPOOL: Men: Stroke: A: D Lao (9) 67. B: P Tran (14) 70 cb. C: B White (21) 63. A: R Carter 74 cb. B: G Warnken 85 cb. C: W Yoon 90.

   LONG REEF: Mxd: Stableford: 2B: G Phillips (29) O Duval (25) 53. Men: A: T Mastroianni (10) 40. B: J Briscoe (17) 43. C: O Duval (25) 41. Women: C Gould (10) 34 cb.

   LYNWOOD: Men: Stableford White: A: G Stroud (5) 41. B: B Bailey (19) 42. C: S Moon (26) 45. A Scr: D Barlow 36. Women: Stableford: Div 1: W Latta (19) 38. Div 2: A Rider (31) 31. Men: Stableford 2B: White: G McCracken (9) R Ceccato (34) 51.

   MACARTHUR GRANGE: Men: Stableford Black: A: T Noonan (12) 40. B: D Laws (15) 44. C: M Gorman (31) 40.

   MACQUARIE LINKS: Medley: Stableford: Split Six: M Fradd (4) R Furia (11) S Richardson (13) I Nash 88. Men: Stableford Black: A: L Park (1) 39. B: J Skinner (17) 42. C: D Dalton (29) 39. A Scr: D Cummins 34. Women: Stableford: L Kremmer (30) 36.

   MAGENTA SHORES: Medley: Stableford: 2B: A: J Butt (1) 41. B: J Pembroke (18) 36. C: D Hall (20) 38. A Wylie (45) 39. J Wylie 49.

   MANGROVE MOUNTAIN: Medley: Stableford Split Six: White: T Wadick (21) I Mcleod (24) 86. T Wadick (21) 42 cb.

   MANLY: Men: Stableford: A: D Tallack (14) 43. B: A Hunter (19) 46. C: M Epper (23) 40. A Scr: T Holmes 34. Stroke: Matchplay: J Jackson J Cockerill bt C Camphin P Joseph 1up. Women: Stableford: G Rae (1) 35 cb.

   MARRICKVILLE: Men: Par: 2B Agg: J Gozdzialski (24) J Torpey (10) 9 up. 2B Scr: D Cremin S Oitmaa 6 down. I Kennedy (16) 6 up cb. Scr: I McGregor 4 down cb. Cock o' Walk: A Drury (14) S Cheetham (23) 12 up.

   MASSEY PARK: Men: Par: 2B: G Saleh (19) R Smith (13) 12 up. A: R Lee (11) 5 up. B: J Hopkirk (18) 6 up. C: T Salmon (29) 5 up. Stableford: Scr: M Wherry 35. Women: Div 1: U Wood (10) 36. Div 2: B Cooper (37) 37.

   MONA VALE: Men: Stableford: A: L Farrawell (14) 41. B: N Abba (18) 44. C: D Koopman (30) 42. Scr: J Hurst (1) 36. 2B: D Koopman (30) K Ibbotson (20) 53.

   MONASH: Men: Stableford: Split Six: A Simpson (9) M Mcfadden (3) 72 cb. A: W Davis (7) 42. B: N Burton (15) 42. C: T Hutcheson (28) 43. 2B Scr: A Simpson M Mcfadden 38 cb. Stableford White: D Mulligan (30) 39.

   MOORE PARK: Men: Stableford White: A: G Winteridge (12) 41. B: D Connolly (19) 44. C: E Lewis (19) 41. Scr: R Oliver 39. Women: Stableford: K Armstrong (26) 38.

   MORISSET: Men: Stableford White: A: J Dunn (8) 41. B: G Kildey (16) 42. C: M Waghorn (25) 42.

   MOSS VALE: Men: Stableford: A: H Heldey (11) 38. B: C Rasmussen (15) 39. C: M Finlayson (25) 38 cb. 2B: A Rumble (34) 37. R Hosking (7) 49. M Williams (16) 49.

   MT BROUGHTON: Men: Stroke: D Turnbull (7) 69.

   MUIRFIELD: Men: Stableford: 2B: J Walkinshaw (30) M Meadows (16) 48. A: E Keith (4) 41. J Turnbull (12) 41. B: H Sanchez (13) 41. C: M Holden (20) 42. J Walkinshaw (30) 38.

   NORTH RYDE: Men: Stableford: A: S Callaghan (9) 40. B: P Lee (17) 41. C: T Mesiti (21) 43. D: M Quilty (29) 41. 2B: P Gurr (11) D Gray (34) 50. A Scr: M Gordon L Brown 41.

   NORTH TURRAMURRA: Men: Stableford White: R Cook 44. Mxd: 2B: R Cook S Wignall 50. Women: Stableford: L McDonald 31.

   NORTHBRIDGE: Men: Stableford: B May (16) 44. A: M Watkins (10) 39. B: L Basile (18) 42. C: B Overman (26) 43. A Scr: D Glassop 34. Women: S Hawker (17) 39.

   NOWRA: Men: Stableford: A: B Taylor (5) 37 cb. B: C Armstrong (16) 40 cb. C: R Burney (29) 42.

   NSW: Men: Stroke: K Friendship (12) 69. A Scr: T Bostock 78 cb. Stroke White: K Baveas (33) 70. Women: Stableford: M McCarthy (15) 31.

   OATLANDS: Men: Stableford: Trophy: R Steinke (18) 43 cb. A: C Walkerden (9) 41 cb. B: R Steinke (18) 43. C: Y Sim (20) 43. D: N Dix (28) 37 cb. A Scr: G Lomas 35. Women: S Monaghan (33) 45.

   PALM BEACH: Women: Stableford: A Poole (41) 31.

   PENNANT HILLS: Men: Stroke: A: L Mordey (2) 69. B: P Toohey (14) 64. C: G Dwyer (19) 69 cb. A Scr: A Richards 73. Stableford: M Ritchie (21) 38.

   PENRITH: Men: Stableford: Cup: I Gallagher (10) 40 cb. Scr: P Morris 35 cb. A: D Stott (10) 40 cb. B: M Alexander (16) 38. C: D Agius-gilibert (30) 39.

   PYMBLE: Men: Stableford: A: D Nugent (11) 41. B: J Dunlop (17) 39. C: D Mason (22) 40. 2B: G McMurdy (13) 46 cb. D Nugent (11) 46 cb. Scr: D Leaper 38. D Martin 38. Women: C Hawley (11) 38.

   RANDWICK: Men: Stableford: Irish Team: A Sulway (18) C Baldwin (11) J Gellin (19) R Deeks (11) 88. A: L Pustetto (10) 38. B: F Morrisey (14) 37. C: J Dingle (27) 41.

   RICHMOND: Medley: Stableford Black: A: C Lawrence (9) 42. B: M Cerone (15) 42 cb. C: I Myers (33) 43. 2B multi: A: A Papera (10) M Finn (5) 83. B: C Marchese (22) M York (28) 95. A Scr: I Davies R Reynolds 56.

   RIVERSIDE OAKS: Medley: Stableford: 2B: Gangurru: D O'neill (23) 51. D Doherty (23) 51. Bungool: G Fitzpatrick (12) 41. Gangurru: A: M Milan (13) 44. B: M Halcrow (14) 44. C: D Doherty (23) 43.

   ROSEVILLE: Men: Stableford: 2B: J Hawke (21) R Ulrick (22) 49. 2B Scr: G Gibbons J Todd 38. A: M Baker (10) 42. B: D Fudge (17) 39. C: J Croll (26) 42. Stableford Green: D: T Cunningham (30) 37.

   ROSNAY: Men: Stableford: 4B: A Scr: B Minard M Woohhouse 57. B Geelan (13) R Child (20) 92. Div 1: B Minard (9) 44. A Scr: R Child 41 cb.

   ROYAL SYDNEY: Women: Stableford: Championship: M Read (20) 35. Centenary: S Mayo (29) 36.

   RUM CORPS: Men: Stableford: A: G Bentley (8) 38. B: G Bentley (19) 39.

   RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: T Popov (9) D Park (17) 47. Div 2: G McAdam (20) K Keegan (21) 50. A: B McKissock (8) 39. B: D Park (17) 40 cb. C: G Muller (20) 43. D: J Stewart (28) 42. Scr: K Moodley 36.

   SEFTON: Men: Stroke: A: K Brake (11) 50. B: J Livingstone (17) 50.

   SHELL COVE: Stableford: A: T Persson (6) 40. S Weihs (11) 41. B: P Giorgianni (14) 42. C: D Spencer (17) 41. Scr: L Legradi (2) 36. Women: M Bchara (24) 39.

   SHELLY BEACH: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: S Hines (20) C Hines (15) 75. Men: R Davey (14) M Bunter (11) 77. A: M Bunter (11) 40 cb. B: B Booth (17) 40. C: M Edwards (29) 45. Women: Div 1: S Hines (20) 39 cb. Div 2: W Rogers (32) 37.

   SHOALHAVEN HEADS: Medley: Stableford: B Herron (21) 50. B Herron (24) . A: B Margerison (8) 41. B: T Ashby (17) 41. C: W Cassidy (24) 41. Div 1: R Chapman (17) 37. A Scr: M Johnston 39.

   SPRINGWOOD: Men: Stableford: A: A Richardson (4) 40 cb. B: M Watson (15) 37. C: R Grace (31) 40. A Scr: A Richardson (4) 36.

   ST MICHAELS: Medley: Stableford: 2B: I Timewell (16) 52. J Pardi (12) . 2B Scr: L King 36. W Wang . Stableford 2B: Gold: D Duncan (23) 42. J Ryan (29) . Stableford: D Pitman (9) 38. Scr: W Wang 34. A: J Pardi (12) 45. B: H Watson (17) 45. C: C O'Neil (28) 41 cb. Stableford Gold: T Russo (28) 38. Stableford: Jnr: A Radevski (17) 36. S Lom (22) 34.

   STONECUTTERS RIDGE: Medley: Stableford: A: R Costello (7) 41. B: B McIntyre (17) 42. C: R Baker (20) 45. 2B: A: M Rebulado (15) R Costello (7) 51. B: R Baker (20) M Hagerty (8) 50. A Scr: J Taylor R Attwood 39.

   STRATHFIELD: Medley: Par: 2B: C Fallon (27) B Gavin (19) 12 up. J Cassady (14) 4 up cb.

   TERREY HILLS: Men: Stableford: A: V Ong (10) 40. B: D Odell (14) 39 cb. C: B Fitzgerald (25) 40. 2B multi: P Macdougall (16) Z Tare (19) 85.

   THE AUSTRALIAN: Stableford 4B: White: J Gattorna (25) C Stevens (Cammeray) (20) 47.

   THE COAST: Medley: Stableford: P Dillon (13) 37. A Scr: S Cameron 32. Men: Stableford White: P Myers (21) 41 cb. B Scr: P Jones 30. Women: Stableford: Div 1: A Carter (27) 34. Div 2: E Fourie (45) 40.

   THE LAKES: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: E Farmer (17) 48. J Cohen (10) . Medley: C Henry (21) 44. Mxd: 4B Scr: M O'brien 39. M Leo .

   TOUKLEY: Men: Stableford: 4B: M Vukasin (7) G Pearce (12) 49 cb. 4B Scr: C Donsworth R Hogan 42. A: T Jones (9) 45. B: T Mclean (15) 41. C: M Bemet (21) 42. Women: K Mckinnon (8) 40.

   WAKEHURST: Men: Stableford White: A: F Leahey (7) 40. A Scr: A Sutton (0) 35. B: C Jones (13) 43. B Scr: C Jones (13) 30. C: D Grunsell (22) 43. C Scr: D Grunsell (22) 21 cb. 4B: M Roberts P Knox 41. Women: Stableford: L Shapeira (11) 34.

   WALLACIA: Men: Stableford 2B: White: S Small (14) D Knox (29) 49 cb. 2B Scr: S Shanahan B Warby 42. A: L Cremona (10) 44. B: G Vine (15) 46. C: B Fairbrass (19) 40 cb. Women: Stableford: S Owen (23) 39. Hole in one: S Owen at 6th.

   WARRINGAH: Mxd: Stableford: A: A Campbell (-3) 41 cb. B: M Sladden (14) 42. C: P Benbow (20) 40. D: C Catteau (30) 41. Scr: A Campbell 44. 2B multi: T Cardwell (12) F Ienco (13) 79.

   WENTWORTH FALLS: Men: Stableford: B Higgins (14) 43. Scr: C Stockley 33. Women: M Cawthorne (13) 35. Medley: 2B: B Higgins (14) B Crossing (18) 47.

   WINDSOR: Men: Stableford 4B: Black: M Knox (19) D Tallis (10) 50. 4B Scr: J Nelson C Nelson 41. A: P Gillham (11) 42 cb. B: S Fennelly (17) 41. C: R Hartwell (26) 41.

   WOOLLAHRA: Men: Stableford 2B: White: D Francis (15) D Hession (25) 49. Div 1: T Browne (7) 41. Div 2: M America (18) 37 cb. Div 3: B Gould (24) 41.

   WOOLOOWARE: Men: Stableford: 4B: G Smith (32) J Bondin (19) 52. B Rogers (19) 45. A Scr: A Heather 34.

   WYONG: Men: Stableford White: A: E Forsyth (2) 42. B: J Majchrzak (15) 41. C: A Dyble (34) 46. A Scr: E Forsyth 40. 2B: C O'Rourke (15) A Dyble (34) 51.

23 May 2018
WOOLOOWARE: Women: Stableford: Split Six: L Willis (14) B Hammond (13) 62. more
NSW Golf