NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

NSW & ACT club golf results - Saturday

 

   ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: B Pemble (21) P Warton (13) 82. 2B Scr: J Warren D Robinson 65. Men: A: P Bonfield (6) 41 cb. B: K Ferguson (15) 43. C: M Tisdell (31) 42 cb. Women: A Kennedy (24) 38 cb.

   ASQUITH: Men: Stableford: 2B: D Knudsen (18) R Paillas (5) 51 cb. A: R Carter (3) 42. B: D Knudsen (18) 43. C: T Arthur (23) 40. Scr: R Paillas 35 cb.

   AVONDALE: Men: Par: A: G Slade (10) 5 up. A Scr: G Smith sq cb. B: R Case (17) 6 up. C: J Linstead (26) 5 up.

   BALGOWLAH: Mxd: Stableford: A: S Moore (9) 45. B: L Trevenar (17) 42. C: B McKean (29) 39.

   BANKSTOWN: Medley: Stableford: A: J Lloyd (8) 40. B: S Jooste (15) 41 cb. C: R Hoagland (20) 42. 2B Agg: R Hoagland (20) C Shin (2) 81. 2B Scr: D Brooker P Sullivan 62.

   BARDWELL VALLEY: Medley: Stableford: 2B: B Young (14) A Lewis (14) 46 cb. 2B Scr: D Williams G Lee 36. H James (12) 39. Stroke: N Katholos (0) 62.

   BARNWELL PARK: Men: Stableford: A: K Anderson (8) 43. B: P Sharpe (18) 42. C: R Bailey (26) 45. Women: Par: C Yum (30) 3 up.

   BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford: A: B Storer (8) 41. B: G Mankey (13) 41. C: M Drennan (20) 39. Scr: A: O Poate 34. Women: Div 1: C McLeod (17) 41. Div 2: A Toohey (29) 32. Medley: 2B: C McLeod (17) C Jacobs (16) 48.

   BERMAGUI: Men: Stableford: A: D Thomson (8) 39 cb. B: S Roberts (19) 35. C: W Tyson (22) 38 cb.

   BEVERLEY PARK: Medley: Stableford: Div 1: G Gauci (19) 44. A: J Stubbs (13) 42. B: P Emslie (19) 43. C: M El-Khazen (27) 43. A Scr: P Higgins 35 cb.

   BEXLEY: Medley: Stableford: 2B: S Flood (14) G Snowden (19) 49. A: A Brown (10) 43. B: S Dar Long (15) 44. C: G Mitchell (20) 45. A Scr: J Dodds (6) 35. Women: K Baker (33) 32.

   BLACKHEATH: Medley: Stroke: Ambrose: S Gray M Gronlund M Hill P Harris (7.4) 53.6. Scr: J Walden B Tulloch R Curtis D Walden 59.

   BONDI: Men: Stableford: C Ramensky (30) 41. 2B: D Callen (18) N Schwarzer (18) 48.

   BONNIE DOON: Men: Stableford: A: C Foster (10) 42. B: P Davoren (13) 42. C: M Frielander (25) 40. D: R McKay (27) 34. A Scr: J Bell 35. Hole in one: A Israel at 6th, H Turner at 15th. Stableford 2B: A: D Schwartz (27) D Fridman (21) 49.

   BONVILLE: Medley: Stableford: 2B: R Grieve D Rushworth 45. M Smith (21) 36.

   BOTANY: Men: Stableford: I Dawson (10) 40. 2B: D Roper (12) W Piggins (18) 47.

   BOWRAL: Women: Stableford: M Di Natale (17) 35. Men: A Turpie (20) 39.

   BREAKERS: Medley: Stableford: W Canning (19) 43.

   BRIGHTON LAKES: Stableford: 4B: P Fay (20) M Rogers (17) J Stewart (18) B Hayes (16) 96. A: A Finn (9) 43. B: G Sami (18) 44. C: N Smee (21) 48.

   CABRAMATTA: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: P Martinuzzi (15) K Fifita (8) 45 cb. Div 2: F Murugan (9) A Moodley (26) 48. Div 1 Scr: B Murray C Short 37. A: F Murugan (9) 43. B: M Pham (13) 38. C: B Maloney (17) 39. D: G Lee (29) 44.

   CAMDEN: Men: Stableford: A: I Graham (8) 43. A Scr: D Meldrum 36 cb. B: J Ward (17) 45. B Scr: S Hale 28 cb. C: M Greene (27) 45. C Scr: R Clarke 24 cb. 2B multi: R Clarke (22) L Pace (20) 100. 2B Scr: L Hudson D Smith 63. Women: Div 1: S Marsh (15) 43. Div 2: B Johnson (20) 36. Div 3: E Kierans (34) 38. 2B multi: S Marsh (15) M Ross (14) 87.

   CAMMERAY: Women: Stableford: M Perkins (44) 44. Men: A: P Cummings (12) 41. B: C Miller (13) 42. C: R Hankin (23) 42.

   CAMPBELLTOWN: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: Div 1: R Bruce (4) P King (4) 81. A: L Dunne (11) 41 cb. B: C Fogarty (13) 42 cb. C: G Kelly (24) 42. A Scr: R Bruce 37. B Scr: M McMartin 26. C Scr: P Biffin 17 cb.

   CARNARVON: Men: Stableford: 2B: M Salamone (21) S Strazzeri (18) 56. 2B Scr: A Dilshad I Daryab 40 cb. A: S Israel (9) 42 cb. B: S Strazzeri (18) 46. C: M Yang (23) 44.

   CASTLE HILL: Men: Stableford: 2B: C Jensen (25) P Jensen (32) 50. A: A Gratland (9) 40. B: M Eades (15) 41. C: M Spence (21) 42. 2B: G Davies (15) C Wheelar (22) 48. A: R Pattison (7) 37 cb. B: D Nelson (18) 39. C: C Wheelar (22) 40. 2B Scr: T Smith P Camilleri 39.

   CASTLECOVE: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: P Scott (13) J Potts (20) 81. A: J Goth (15) 42. B: J Potts (20) 42. Women: A Smith (21) 37.

   CHATSWOOD: Medley: Stableford: 2B: C Callaghan (26) C Whitlock (23) 50 cb. 2B Scr: J Greathead T Fletcher 38. Men: A: C Smith (9) 39. B: L Najdovski (13) 41. C: M Thompson (26) 42.

   CONCORD: Men: Stableford: A: G Cronin (13) 42. B: S Tham (17) 42. C: P Jury (33) 44. 2B: P Langdon (23) G Cronin (13) 48 cb. 2B Scr: K Brewer P Macourt 35.

   CROMER: Men: Stableford: A: A Frost (13) 46. B: G Kelly (15) 43. C: L Astley (22) 43. A Scr: D Simpson 35 cb. Medley: 4B: B Marsden (36) A Frost (13) 49. Women: A Horne (12) 38.

   CRONULLA: Men: Stableford: A Scr: D Ettridge 34 cb. A: G Leach (11) 40 cb. B: T Donaghty (17) 40 cb. C: J Roberts (22) 38. Hole in one: J Jackson at 19th.

   CUMBERLAND: Men: Stableford: 2B: D: S Timeus G McDonald 52. D Scr: B Timberlake G Hyde 40. Div 1: P Carroll (9) 42 cb. Div 2: J Chadwick (17) 45 cb. Div 3: D Smith (42) 42 cb. D Scr: G Hyde 35.

   DUNHEVED: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: Div 1: S Andrewa (12) D Geric (15) 78. Div 2: G Howland (3) G Wlliams (32) 79. Div 1 Scr: D Burazin D Neill 65. Div 1: S Andrews (12) 40. Div 2: T Kim (31) 43 cb. Hole in one: C Purdon at 17th.

   EASTLAKE: Medley: Stroke: A Scr: A Michelsen 71. A: B Wilford (25) 67. Stableford A Scr: C Hicks 35. A: G O'Keefe (7) 42. B: P Muir (13) 42. C: T Batone (25) 36. D: D Kell (32) 37.

   ELANORA: Men: Stableford: A Scr: S Renkert 32. A: M Storey (12) 37. B: R Bridger (16) 39. C: R Debenham (25) 40.

   EVERGLADES: Men: Stableford A: S Emms (11) 40 cb. B: B Russ (19) 41 cb. C: P Starkey (21) 42. 2B: K POPE (24) R Millwood (19) 48 cb.

   FOX HILLS: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: I Marscham (21) W Timbs (12) 83. 2B Scr: S Moana M Rajca 62 cb. A: G Maguire (6) 41. B: Z George (13) 42. C: I Marscham (21) 45.

   GEORGES RIVER: Men: Stableford: 2B multi: Div 1: J Dimech (13) P Horinek (14) 93. A: P Wallis (11) . B: W Farrer (19) 43. C: J Tolley (26) 43. Women: A Gollan (18) 35.

   GIBRALTAR: Medley: Stableford: Div 1: T Harman (17) 45. Div 1 Scr: A Druery 35. Div 2: T Lee-Billinghurst (21) 44.

   GLENMORE: Stableford: Div 1: C Partridge (Dunheved) (8) 43. Div 1 Scr: A Robb 38. Div 2: M Fliendner (14) 42. Div 2 Scr: A Dudziak 24.

   GORDON: Men: Stableford: A: P Fletcher (11) 37. B: S Attewell (18) 37. C: M Noonan (20) 38 cb. Team: J Skilbeck (9) R Wills (17) C Davies (17) S Nixon (31) 85.

   HARRINGTON WATERS: Men: Stableford: A: K Homan (15) 43. B: L Swansbra (24) 39.

   HIGHLANDS: Medley: Stableford: A: W Temporali (17) 42. B: R Dunn (36) 43.

   HORIZONS: Men: Stableford: G Lord (19) 43 cb. Women: J Parker (33) 41.

   HURSTVILLE: Mxd: Stableford: 2B multi: M Winzer C Young 100. Men: A: M Winzer (10) 41. B: A Ilkin (19) 46. C: S Georgiadis (24) 45 cb. Women: J Mooney (14) 38. Hole in one: G Thomas

   JAMBEROO: Women: Stableford: J Anderson (19) 32. Men: A: T Panecasio (9) 45. B: G Rodgers (15) 42. C: B Wright (25) 37. D: B Crooks (32) 40.

   KAREELA: Men: Stableford: A: R Nicol (10) 42. A Scr: G Dick 33. B: J O'Brien (19) 40. B Scr: M Goddard 27. C: J Gooch (23) 39 cb. C Scr: D Lane 21.

   KILLARA: Men: Stableford A: A Lamble (2) 39 cb. B: S Hurford (19) 39. C: D Manuall (21) 39. 2B: D Manuell (21) E Roles (19) 48. A Scr: S Bernard G Tisley 41.

   KOGARAH: Men: Stableford: A: N Zhao (11) 45. A Scr: A Honeysett 36. B: S Karatasas (14) 41 cb. C: P Cester (20) 39. Hole in one: T Williams at 5th. Women: M Booth (13) 33 cb.

   KOOINDAH WATERS: Mxd: Stableford: A: M Callaway (11) 42. B: T Paola (20) 38 cb. C: L Forsythe (31) 41. Women: C Perry (16) 35. Mxd: 4B: I Hampson (25) M Callaway (11) 52.

   LAKESIDE: Jnr: Stableford: J Tyson (33) 21. Medley: 2B Agg: S McKay (6) M Dib (6) 76. A: D Theunissen (5) 39. B: J Grovenor (14) 40. C: S McDonald (22) 44. 2B Scr: R Pilgrim P Lockyer 63.

   LANE COVE: Men: Stableford: 2B: A Hall (21) K McGarry (24) 52. B Pearson (10) 42.

   LEONAY: Stableford: Team: C Govers (30) M Crock (16) B Chruszcz (18) J Dominish (21) 93. A: D Moore (4) 40. B: S Hardy (13) 43. C: B Wrigley (20) 39. D: G Govers (30) 42.

   LEURA: Men: Stableford: D Cook (18) 40 cb. 2B: D Davies (14) P Eastment (11) 47.

   LIVERPOOL: Men: Stableford: A: A Vella (9) 42. B: W Wong (15) 41. C: T Lowe (33) 40. 2B: M Tran (22) A Vella (9) 50 cb. 2B Scr: J Sherson R Carter 41.

   LONG REEF: Men: Stroke: Ambrose: A Scr: C Duff B Watson 63. Medley: I Brown M Laing 59.

   LYNWOOD: Women: Stableford: T Lindsay (24) 36. Men: Stableford 2B: A Scr: J Walter 37. Div 1: S Holmes (9) 42. Div 2: B Webb (18) 42. Div 3: J Park (22) 43. 4B: J Park (13) B Mackintosh (13) 49.

   MACARTHUR GRANGE: Men: Stableford A: A Marks (12) 42. B: L Maturana (17) 42. C: P Levi (24) 37.

   MACQUARIE LINKS: Medley: Stableford: 2B multi: C Storich (4) P Storich (21) 99. Men: Stableford: S Wunderlich (5) 44. B: M Sanders (17) 43 cb. C: P Storich (21) 44. A Scr: M Harrison 37 cb. Women: C Morris (23) 35.

   MANGROVE MOUNTAIN: Men: Stableford Div 1: M Doyle (18) 42. Div 2: J Seaman (25) 46.

   MANLY: Men: Stableford: A: P Young (13) 41 cb. B: N Reid (15) 42. C: M McKeand (33) 43. A Scr: C Adare 36. Women: J Williams (19) 33.

   MARRICKVILLE: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: D Cremin (2) E Lakiss (14) 49 cb. 2B Scr: D Cremin P Stafford 42. Hcp: M Pinto (31) 42. Scr: H Salmon 32.

   MASSEY PARK: Women: Stableford: U Wood (12) 38. Men: A: J Brooks (12) 45. B: P Willis (16) 46. C: N Saroufim (28) 47. Scr: S Fitzpatrick 37. 2B: R Meaney (20) R Millane (32) 50.

   MONA VALE: Men: Par: A: D Zuk (14) 6 up. B: L Farrawell (16) 5 up. C: D Dalla (28) 5 up. Scr: J Hurst 1 up. 2B: P Mackay (20) M Williams (13) 11 up cb.

   MONASH: Men: Stableford: A: J Wicks (8) 42. B: S Murphy (16) 44. C: C Wright (29) 43. 2B multi: M Grunstein (15) P Myers 95. Stableford: W Plunkett (28) 39. 2B Scr: S Patel D Brown 39.

   MOORE PARK: Stableford: 2B Agg: J Brown (10) A Golombick (15) 79. 2B Scr: D Mulhall (3) S Johnson (3) 70. Men: Stableford White: A Golombick (15) 41. Women: Stableford: M McKechnie (28) 39. Hole in one: J Kerr at 13th.

   MOSS VALE: Men: Stableford: A: T Sykes (Highlands) (12) 44 cb. B: G Warner (15) 37. C: C Shaw (23) 39. Women: S Shallis (19) 36. Medley: 2B: G Robinson (9) C Ross (36) 48.

   MT BROUGHTON: Medley: Par: Singles KO f: S Nielsen (9) 4 up.

   MUIRFIELD: Men: Stableford: 2B: G Muir (12) T Muir (3) 48. A: J Vidler (3) 40. A res: B Gumley (12) 43. B: M Abbott (14) 42. C: A Tedesco (24) 44. C res: L Yates (28) 37.

   NEWCASTLE: Stableford: A: B INGREY 39. A Scr: D Matthews 35. B: M Coughlan 40 cb. C: A Mcmahon 48.

   NORTH RYDE: Men: Stableford: 2B: L Goddard (21) B Cincotta (10) 49 cb. A Scr: P Kalina (22) L Cincotta (4) 39. A: L Cincotta (4) 42. B: T Burt (15) 45. C: B Gonzales (20) 40 cb. D: M Twohill (33) 36.

   NORTH TURRAMURRA: Men: Par: J Gardiner (19) 4 up cb.

   NORTHBRIDGE: Men: Stableford: A: S Carter (12) 40. B: J Firkin (19) 39. C: B Konza (21) 35. A Scr: D Glassop 30. Women: S Manning (12) 35. Medley: 2B: S Bettman (12) T Wilson (10) 46 cb.

   NOWRA: Men: Stableford: A: P Russell (5) 41. B: T Johnston (16) 48. C: T Stokes(Nudgee 22) 42.

   NSW: Men: Stroke: Medal Dec: A: D Trainor (12) 69. B: B Montano (16) 71. Stroke C: B Ramsay (25) 67. Medal Nov: C: T Wasserman (21) 80. Women: S Goldschmidt (25) 80.

   OATLANDS: Men: Stableford: A: W Tower (7) 41. B: D Lee (14) 44. C: J Gibbs (23) 41. D: M Wahbe (30) 41 cb. A Scr: S Porter 34. Women: A Walkerden (16) 38.

   PACIFIC DUNES: Men: Stableford: A: M Hope (15) 39 cb. B: B Medcalf (24) 40. Women: J Swanson (3) 33 cb.

   PALM BEACH: Women: Stableford: B Selikman (33) 36. Men: 4B: J Parker (22) D Fitton (24) 51.

   PENNANT HILLS: Men: Stableford A: D Downes (11) 41 cb. A Scr: N Barbieri 38. B: R Richards (18) 41 cb. C: G Wicks (22) 44. 2B: G Deadman (25) M Grogan (10) 49 cb.

   PENRITH: Men: Stableford 2B: B Kop (7) G Plevey (18) 46 cb. 2B Scr: B Gadd J Gadd 41. A: D Steltenpool (8) 41. B: T Byron (13) 40 cb. C: U Crosson (29) 40.

   PYMBLE: Men: Stableford: A: D Mayes (10) 43. B: R Warren (13) 38 cb. C: A Colgan (21) 39. 2B: C Wolski (2) D Mayes (10) 50. Women: L Dickinson (9) 37.

   RANDWICK: Men: Stroke: Ambrose: R Cox J James A Poche M Gibson P Verrender (6.2) 43.8. P Cox M Garvey C Piper M Williams S Taylor 49.

   RICHMOND: Medley: Stableford Black: A: A Clark (10) 38 cb. B: D Gibbs (14) 40 cb. C: L Pillai (28) 42. Scr: C Ellings (1) 36. 2B: A: S Platt (9) C Hodge (17) 47. A Scr: D Evans (10) C Ellings (1) 37. B: J Wallace (19) D Gibbs (14) 49. B Scr: A Clark (10) W Clark (21) 32.

   RIVERSIDE OAKS: Medley: Stableford: Bungool: Div 1: G Thrope (11) 40. Div 2: M Romer (18) 40. Div 3: K Walker (20) 37. Gangurru: N Khouri (10) 40. T Jeffery (17) 42. J Goggin (29) 46.

   ROSEVILLE: Men: Stableford: 2B: J Buttenshaw (29) S Buttenshaw (26) 52. 2B Scr: P Stewart S Stewart 35. A: P Stewart (8) 40. B: G Evans (17) 39. C: J Buttenshaw (29) 44. D: A Hurley (22) 38 cb.

   ROSNAY: Men: Stableford: 2B: M Sipari (11) J Sherden (17) 52. A Scr: M Woodhouse C Hagarty 38. Div 1: J Skinner (10) 43 cb. Div 2: J Sherden (17) 47. Mxd: A Merlino (13) K Ann (21) 40. Div 1: D Cormie (16) 31 cb.

   ROYAL SYDNEY: Women: Stableford: Centenary: S Meares (29) 37. Championship: S Nolan (23) 38. Men: A: P Ledgerwood (12) 36. B: J Locke (18) 39. C: M Weekes (22) 39. A Scr: T Goh 34.

   RUM CORPS: Men: Stroke: Ambrose: M Neilson D Goldsbrough (7.75) 57.25. Stableford: R Tromp (12) 30.

   RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Men: Stableford: 2B: Div 1: R Bortfield (9) L Camp (16) 47. Div 2: R Targett (35) A Pavey (14) 51. A: R Bortfield (9) 40 cb. B: I Giltinan (14) 40. C: K Gittoes (19) 41 cb. D: R Targett (35) 42. A Scr: T Popov 36.

   SHELLY BEACH: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: J Betts (22) C Spare (22) 81. Medley: D Duffy J Duffy 75. Men: A: P Wallis (10) 40 cb. B: J Betts (17) 44. C: P Patterson (23) 42. Women: Div 1: T Howard (23) 37. Div 2: J Duffy (30) 40 cb.

   SHOALHAVEN HEADS: Medley: Stableford: A: N Hartley (5) 41. B: D Potter (16) 46. C: N Garden (24) 41. A Scr: I Asbury (2) 37. Div 1: C Parrish (15) 37.

   ST MICHAELS: Men: Stableford A: M Molloy (Ireland) (9) 38 cb. B: I Oshry (14) 37. C: R Byrnes (25) 40. Jnr: O Janschek (16) 40. Gold: J Ryan (34) 43. Scr: M Hammond 35. Women: M Cerkesas (19) 35. Men: Stableford 2B Agg: J Reyes (12) O Janschek (16) 72. 2B Scr: S Kyriacou W Wang 69. 2B Agg: Gold: C Antonini (20) T McMinn 75.

   STONECUTTERS RIDGE: Men: Stroke: Matchplay: A: P McGuffie bt J Templeton 1 up, J Shin bt S David 4-2 B: M Merryfull bt A Hargreaves 3-2 G Catto bt J Pillay. C: M Coleiro bt J Ugarkovic 2-1 R Bakovic bt W Jorgensen . Medley: Stableford: 2B multi: A: V Granturco (32) R Crelley (33) 102. B: T Lee (6) H Singian (27) 97. A Scr: M Webber M Taylor 57. A: M Webber (9) 40 cb. B: J Taylor (16) 43. C: H Singian (27) 47.

   STRATHFIELD: Medley: Stableford: 2B: P Weaver (8) C Boyle (20) 50. 2B Scr: C Delaney J Bishop 42. E Haines (17) 42.

   TALLWOODS: Men: Stableford: J Sands (21) 44.

   TERREY HILLS: Medley: Stableford: Irish Team: G Simmons (19) B Taylor (22) R Daniels (13) J Guiver (23) 90. A: N Jones (8) 38. B: R Daniels (13) 40. C: G Clarke (22) 36 cb. A Scr: N Jones 30.

   THE AUSTRALIAN: Men: Stableford: A: R Trotter (7) 38 cb. B: D Cameron (13) 39 cb. C: R Lucas (24) 39. A Scr: K Yuan 35.

   THE COAST: Women: Stableford: K Parker (23) 34. B Hall (38) 39. Men: Ambrose: J Lloyd (10) N Leitch (15) L Leitch (34) S Twaddell (4) 50.125. A Scr: J Lloyd N Leitch L Leitch S Twaddell 58. 9-hole: I Fekete (13) 19.

   THE LAKES: Mxd: Stableford: 2B Agg: F Corban (34) S Zaferis (30) 78. 2B Scr: A Katholos B Vieira 69. D Moore (19) 43.

   THE RIDGE: Stableford: A Norman (29) 42 cb.

   TOUKLEY: Medley: Stableford: Team: P Compton (13) G O'Connell (12) B Cross (10) N Stevens (21) 93. Men: A: G O,Connell (12) 39. B: D Hughes (18) 43. C: G Roll (28) 41. Women: K Pitcher (28) 35.

   TWIN CREEKS: Men: Stableford Gold: A Cavallaro S O'Conner 48. A: K Tan (3) 42. A Scr: C Johnston (1) 38. B: J Duffel (16) 39. B Scr: A McLaughlin (13) 26. C: C Park (19) 41 cb. C Scr: A Ebzery (19) 21. Women: Green: K Kim (22) 33.

   WAKEHURST: Mxd: Stableford: 2B: P Morris (17) J Rudkin (29) 53. A Scr: A Sutton G Harkness 37. Men: A: A Coyle (12) 43. A Scr: G Wood 35. B: M Pile (18) 44. B Scr: M Pile 26. C: J Rudkin (29) 44. C Scr: P Ayres 22. Women: J Morris (20) 37.

   WALLACIA: Men: Stableford: 2B multi: S Vella (13) C Wilmott (18) 85 cb. 2B Scr: R Walker R Hackett 53. A: J Pagett (5) 42. B: S Vella (13) 41. C: P Rositano (21) 39 cb.

   WARRINGAH: Men: Stableford: A: S Campbell (13) 42. B: J Fitzgerald (16) 41. C: G Bell (24) 42. D: B Jones (36) 43. Scr: S Matheson (1) 36. 2B: P Stockley (34) D Ponsford (31) 52 cb.

   WINDSOR: Medley: Stableford: 4B: N Fernandez (26) M Fernandez (36) 51. 4B Scr: R McLean M Norbis 37 cb. A: G Banting (11) 42. B: S Garrick (16) 43. C: A James (24) 39.

   WOOLLAHRA: Men: Stroke Ambrose: K Hourn (15) N Sullivan (20) L Hourn (18) M Bryan (18) 51.25.

   WOOLOOWARE: Men: Stableford: A: P Duke (10) 38 cb. B: G Johns (17) 39 cb. C: S Hill (33) 45. A Scr: C Jamieson 34.

   WYONG: Men: Stableford: A: G Dowling (11) 41. B: M Hanson (15) 44. C: J Elward (29) 46. A Scr: D McClelland 34 cb. 2B: G Hawkes (16) J Elward (29) 51. 

18 November 2018
ASQUITH: Men: Stroke: Medal Nov: A: S Fraser (4) 63. A Scr: D Morgan 71. B: J Spencer (15) 64. B Scr: S Jenkins 80. C: M Campbell (19) 65. C Scr: P ... more
NSW Golf