NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

NSW club golf results - Friday

 

BARNWELL PARK: Medley: Stableford: E Ciciriello (21) 39. 

   BEXLEY: Men: Stableford: N Loukopoulos (21) 41. Veteran: A: R Levi (13) 39. B: N Loukopoulos (21) 41. C: T Salvio (32) 42. 

   BLACKHEATH: Medley: Stableford: 9-hole: C Woodworth (25) 19 cb. 

   BONVILLE: Medley: Stableford: K Edmonds (19) 40. A Scr: P Owen (0) 37. 2B: K Edmonds (19) G Lawrence (17) 47. 

   CASTLE HILL: Medley: Stableford: 2B: E Thoo (9) J Ra (15) 50 cb. Men: A: E Thoo (9) 42. B: J Ra (15) 41 cb. C: M Downing (25) 40. Women: S Kim rah (14) 36. 

   CHATSWOOD: Medley: Stableford: 2B: R Wong (13) K Ryan (19) 51. K Ryan (19) 43. 

   CONCORD: Women: Stableford: A: L Lavieri (11) 39. B: L Brunton (25) 41. S Lim (38) 39. 9-hole: K Digges (42) 21. Medley: M Anderson (27) 38. 

   CROMER: Medley: Stableford: 4B: I Ballard (22) H Parker (19) 47. B Kitchener (20) 41. 9-hole: N Austen (19) 21. 

   CRONULLA: Women: Stableford: A: K Johnson (15) 37. B: R Wynne (25) 33. C: B Mendham (31) 35. D: C Schwarzer (42) 31. A Scr: D Rann (7) 26. 

   DUNHEVED: Medley: Stableford: 2B: A Gonzales (21) R Espiritu (18) 47 cb. A: R Espiritu (18) 39. B: T Strang (40) 43. A Scr: G Ingleton 36. 

   ELANORA: Women: Stableford: M Carr (33) 43. 

   FOX HILLS: Medley: Stableford: V Sikwila (18) 44. 

   HARRINGTON WATERS: Veteran: Stableford: 9-hole: A: A Brand (12) 17 cb. B: F Lawrence (27) 22. C: G Brown (36) 18 cb. 

   HURSTVILLE: Medley: Stableford: J Williams (18) 39. 

   KILLARA: Women: Stableford: Div 1: J Setright (23) 44. Div 2: K Williams (31) 45. 

   LAKESIDE: Medley: Stableford: 2B: G Bright (Wallacia 19) M Gauci (Stonecutters Ridge 30) 47 cb. 2B Scr: C French (4) R Allison (+1) 41. A: R Gerace (12) 39 cb. B: G Cornish (18) 38 cb. C: M Gauci (Stonecutters Ridge 30) 40. 

   LYNWOOD: Medley: Stableford: 2B: B Harris R Bonadio 51. Div 1: A Peachey (7) 39. Div 2: C Ling (26) 47. Div 1 Scr: K Moodley 32. 

   MANLY: Men: Stableford: A Hunter (16) 39. Women: V Pye (44) 43. Stableford 9-hole: L Darnell (36) 20. 

   MONASH: Men: Stableford White: R Pitkanen (14) 42. Women: Stableford: A Chung (22) 36 cb. 

   NELSON BAY: Men: Stableford: Div 1: R Castles (13) 37. Div 2: E Blow (21) 42. Div 3: J Brewer (25) 36. Women: Div 1: D Johnson (17) 38. Div 2: N Armitage (29) 41. 

   OATLANDS: Medley: Stableford: S Pan (14) 39. 

   PENNANT HILLS: Men: Stableford: H Carr (1) 40 cb. Women: M Herman De Groot (15) 36. 

   PYMBLE: Medley: Stableford: T Johnson (15) 43. 

   RICHMOND: Medley: Stableford: 2B: A: P Burke (18) P Deane (14) 48. A Scr: M Horton J Clarke 40 cb. A: T Lipman (11) 41. P Burke (18) 37 cb. B: R Dunn (29) 38. B Dollin (25) 36. A Scr: M Horton 35. 

   ROSEVILLE: Women: Stableford: Div 1: L Wubben (21) 37 cb. Div 2: B Penny (31) 34. Div 3: K Bragg (44) 37. 9-hole: Div 1: A Halstead (22) 18. Div 2: L Nevill (33) 16 cb. Div 3: M Kinsella (42) 17. Div 4: J Little (37) 19. 

   ROSNAY: Men: Stableford: 2B: A: G McMillan (29) C Child (23) 49. Div 1: G Howes (12) 41. Div 2: R Valk (18) 41 cb. 

   ROYAL SYDNEY: Veteran: Stableford: Championship: M Stephen (22) 44. 

   RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Stableford: 2B: A: P Bhatt (26) R Lucis (18) 52. A Scr: M Dane M Collins 35. A: P Shuttleworth (18) 42. Div 1: A Marchant (23) 42. Div 2: M Kwon (21) 37. 

   SHELLY BEACH: Men: Stableford: Team Agg: B Gifford (22) R Kirk (14) J Wheele (13) B Parcell (35) 91. A: S Armstrong (5) 39. B: B Harrison (18) 42. C: B Robilliard (23) 42. D: B Bufield (28) 36. 

   STRATHFIELD: Medley: Stableford: 2B: H Brough (19) H Clark (18) 49. Div 1: H Clark (18) 39. Div 2: R Butcher (21) 38. Scr: N Katholos 34. Veteran Men: G Purves (27) 37. 

   TERREY HILLS: Medley: Stableford: M Kidd (18) 45. 

   THE AUSTRALIAN: Women: Stableford: H Green (27) 37. 

   THE COAST: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: A Christensen (14) T Macpherson (19) 74. P Lawrence (15) 40. Scr: A Ogane 32. 

   TUNCURRY: Women: Stroke: Ambrose: A: J Ervin J Cush C Blair J Sampson 61.375. A Scr: J Gosling K Brett L Sinclair C Lane 74. 

   WINDSOR: Medley: Stableford: D Donoghue (27) 39. 

   WOOLOOWARE: Medley: Stableford: J King (29) 38. 

18 February 2019
ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford: 2B: G Burt (24) E Jurd (15) 48 cb. Mxd: G Hughes (15) D Geddes (25) 47. Men: Div 1: S Wozniak (9) 41. Div 2: D Cilento ... more
NSW Golf