NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

NSW club golf results - Monday


 



ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: G Jackson (26) M Harrison (22) 48. 2B Scr: N Wood P Bradley 38. A: A Carter (10) 40. B: B Feeney (17) 43. C: J Feeney (24) 41. 







   ASQUITH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: D Avers (27) L Harris (26) 51. Div 1: E Jurd (18) 43. Div 2: L Harris (26) 39. Div 3: A Avers (27) 39. Women: I Cho (32) 38. 







   AVONDALE: Medley: Stableford: 2B: B Seers (20) M Grosbard (20) 49. Men: H Witts (24) 42. Scr: C Fan 39. Women: E Mew-Sum (36) 38. 







   BANKSTOWN: Medley: Stableford: 2B: T Whiddon (20) P Hopkins (21) 51. A: P McGlade (9) 39. B: M Moore (16) 47. C: P Hopkins (21) 47. Veteran: Div 1: M Moore (18) 49. Div 2: P Stirton (23) 44. 







   BAYVIEW: Medley: Stableford: D Watkins (14) 38. 







   BOTANY: Men: Stableford: R Gardner (14) 38. 







   CABRAMATTA: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: A Marsh (0) R Rodriguez (5) 72. A: A Mediati (11) 37. B: B Basan (19) 39. 







   CASTLE HILL: Medley: Stableford: 2B: R Grime (12) D Organ (24) 50. 2B Scr: K Dawes P Scuglia 38. Men: A: W Cash (7) 42. B: P Kent (12) 44. C: D Organ (24) 48. Women: D Gurmaij Chung (18) 42. Men: Gold: G Nicholls (26) 36. 







   CROMER: Super Veteran: Stableford: Team: D Chapman (25) L Smoker (39) R Mork (13) 50. Medley: K Rajah (20) 40. 







   CUMBERLAND: Medley: Stableford: 2B: B Leonard (23) S Kim (13) 49. Men: J Kim (21) 40 cb. Women: S Song (21) 36. 







   DUNHEVED: Medley: Stableford: 2B: S Baik (31) J Choi (11) 48. Div 1: B Hodges (11) 40 cb. Div 2: S Duckett (20) 41. Scr: J Fearnley 36 cb. 







   EASTLAKE: Medley: Stableford White: D Castles (40) 40. 







   HIGHLANDS: Medley: Stableford: S Abbey (19) 43. 







   LAKESIDE: Stableford: 2B Agg: L Russo (23) R Thomas (23) 75. A: S Jones (12) 43. B: T Nguyen (18) 39. C: L Russo (23) 39. 







   LEONAY: Men: Stableford White: A: J Kennedy (7) 39. B: A Davis (14) 39. C: M Vanderham (19) 41 cb. 







   LONG REEF: Men: Stableford: A: S Moore (8) 42. B: G Cope (14) 42. C: P Ton-That (27) 41. Scr: S Moore 34. Women: K Sloane (13) 34. 







   MARRICKVILLE: Medley: Stableford: J Sheedy (17) 44. 







   MONA VALE: Mxd: Stableford: A Peade (2) 36. 







   MOSS VALE: Medley: Stableford: T Lancaster (21) 45. 







   MUIRFIELD: Medley: Stableford: 2B: M Ebsworth (5) R Jansz (34) 48. R Jansz (34) 43. 







   NSW: Women: Stableford: C Langford (20) 37. 







   OATLANDS: Men: Stableford White: P Day (19) 42. Women: Yellow: J Lu (31) 37. 







   PACIFIC DUNES: Mxd: Stableford: T Keath (23) 37. 







   PENNANT HILLS: Men: Stableford White: C Abbott (6) 43. Women: A Amos (33) 35. 







   PENRITH: Stableford Veteran Men: Gold: I Boo (Springwood 8) 41 cb. 







   PYMBLE: Mxd: Stableford: J Le (23) 43 cb. 







   RICHMOND: Medley: Stableford: A: S Errey (9) 41. B: R Papps (14) 43. C: K Peard (33) 42. Scr: Z Kirk (1) 36. 







   ROSEVILLE: Men: Stableford: 2B: R Mayo (31) R Wilson (26) 50. White: A: M Court (18) 40. B: M Saunders (23) 41. Green: C: T Leahy (29) 44. 







   RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Stableford: D Cummings (26) 44. 







   SHELL COVE: Stableford: B Jenkins (28) 42. Scr: M Ramsbottom (4) 39. 







   ST MICHAELS: Men: Stableford: J Flader (27) 31. 







   STONECUTTERS RIDGE: Veteran Medley: Stableford Green: L Zhou (22) 42. 







   STRATHFIELD: Medley: Stableford: 2B: R Huang (24) T Song (19) 47. A: S Mccrystal (7) 41. B: R Huang (24) 40 cb. 







   TALLWOODS: Stableford Veteran Men: White: A: A Overvliet (11) 39. B Munro (14) 38. B: B Ruff (27) 40. R Giffin (35) 39 cb. 







   THE AUSTRALIAN: Women: Stableford: F Lomax (17) 33 cb. 







   WAKEHURST: Medley: Stableford: 2B: K Timms (19) M Schapel (27) 48. Men: A: D Owen (6) 39. B: P Bull (15) 39. C: B Stump (25) 38. Women: L Donnelly (22) 37. 







   WALLACIA: Men: Stableford White: T Brady (19) 41 cb. N Hoppe (21) 41. B Gibbon (8) 40. 







   WENTWORTH FALLS: Medley: Stableford: D Cullen (7) 37. 







   WOOLGOOLGA: Men: Stroke: Ambrose: D Hopkins (18) C Cassell (19) 67.125.

26 June 2019
BARDWELL VALLEY: Veteran: Stableford White: A: K Rae (7) 37. B: J Rogerson (14) 37. C: G Hooker (24) 40. more
NSW Golf