NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

NSW club golf results - Monday


 



ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: S Wheatley (19) A O'Reilly (17) 84. 2B Scr: N Wood P Bradley 65. A: T Ryan (4) 40 cb. B: B Dodd (17) 39. C: S Wheatley (19) 46. 

   ASQUITH: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: O Hyun (16) S Lee (16) 47. Men: Div 1: S Bruce (11) 39 cb. Div 2: B Troy (22) 39 cb. Div 3: D Browne (27) 38. 

   AVONDALE: Medley: Stableford: 2B: A Foulkes (22) D Thompson (34) 49. Men: W Stanwell (9) 43. Scr: C Wittenberg Snr 39. Women: L Perry (24) 38. 

   BANKSTOWN: Medley: Stableford: 2B: A Papageorgiou (27) N Argyropoulos (5) 53. A: S Luke (4) 40. B: M Moore (15) 40. C: A Papageorgiou (27) 51. Veteran: Div 1: M Moore (15) 40. Div 2: G Funnell (22) 43. 

   BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford: D Murray (21) 33. 

   BEVERLEY PARK: Snr Stableford White: A: R Phillips (16) 38. B: H Raju (19) 39. C: D Moore (36) 41. 

   BONNIE DOON: Medley: Stableford: 2B: P Brueckner (16) J Hume (6) 48. S Theodore (21) 44 cb. Scr: J Fuchs 37 cb. 

   CABRAMATTA: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: V Narayan (12) K Sirimanotham (5) 71. K Sirimanotham (5) 39. 

   CASTLE HILL: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: B Lim (20) D Simonsen (8) 81. 2B Scr: B Lim D Simonsen 38. Men: A: D Simonsen (8) 42. B: M Faulkner (11) 45. C: R Kong (22) 42. Women: T Park (15) 39. Men: Gold: D Traves (34) 30. 

   CROMER: Women: Stableford: C Olmstead (31) 39. 

   CUMBERLAND: Veteran Medley: Stableford: 2B: B Leonard (22) Y Yoo (40) 48 cb. Veteran: I Kim (34) 43. Women: Y Yoo (40) 40. 

   DUNHEVED: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: B Ryan (11) T Bews (7) 48 cb. Div 1: R Pelaez (Richmond 11) 41. Div 2: W Badelles (29) 41. Scr: D Williams (Stonecutters Ridge) 38. 

   EASTLAKE: Men: Stableford White: S Marsden (27) 46. Women: A McGann (22) 38. 

   HIGHLANDS: Medley: Stableford: A Sweeney (7) 43. 

   JAMBEROO: Veteran: Stableford White: A: T Bartle (20) 43. J Pringle (18) 40. B: W Perry (24) 41. L Fredericks (22) 41. 

   KOGARAH: Veteran: Stableford: T La Vite (27) 43. 

   LEONAY: Men: Stableford 2B: White: T Stepniewski (25) R Molloy (46) 46. Medley: R Chruszcz (21) Y Crock (45) 45. Men: A: J Wilkinson (11) 38. B: J Schneider (17) 40. C: R Chruszcz (21) 40. 

   LIVERPOOL: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: E Jung (Carnarvon 24) H Choi (15) 74. 2B Scr: S Puskaric (Kogarah) T Small (Kogarah) 63. A: B Hooper (Oatlands 5) 37 cb. B: H Choi (15) 37 cb. C: R Younes (22) 39 cb.  

   LONG REEF: Men: Stableford: A: M Cleary (10) 35 cb. B: A Hull (17) 37. C: J Pysar (23) 36. Scr: C Wu 31. Women: J Atchison 35. 

   MANLY: Men: Stableford White: J Crumpton (21) 40. Women: 9-hole: Yellow: L Furlong (45) 17. 

   MONA VALE: Mxd: Stableford: I McPhee (35) 43. 

   MONASH: Snr Stableford White: 2B: D Smith (18) N Price (18) 45. D Allan (7) 40.  

   MOSS VALE: Medley: Stableford: R Maddox (17) 43. 

   MUIRFIELD: Medley: Stableford: 2B: T Grew (27) P Blockley (32) 49. T Grew (27) 44. 

   NSW: Women: Stableford: G Dewhurst (14) 39. 

   OATLANDS: Women: Stableford: Div 1: L Kim (16) 35. Div 2: V Macmahon (29) 36. 

   PENNANT HILLS: Men: Stableford 3B: White: A McDonald (13) P Gammie (17) L Mordey (3) 91. D Cunneen (14) 43. Women: L Isles (28) 42. 

   PENRITH: Stableford Veteran Men: Gold: R Cruickshank (24) 43. Veteran Women: J Ogle (10) 31. 

   PYMBLE: Mxd: Stableford: D Dammers (17) 38. 

   RIVERWOOD: Men: Stroke: Medal Jan: Div 1: R McWilliams (22) 68 cb. Div 1 Scr: G Shiner 86. Div 2: G Mustow (30) 72. Div 2 Scr: D Williams 101. 

   ROSEVILLE: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: K Johnson (27) G Campbell (35) 78. White: A: M Ryan (14) 41 cb. B: J Croll (26) 40. Green: C: K Johnson (27) 40. 

   RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Stableford: J Bowen (16) 42. 

   SHELL COVE: Medley: Stableford: S Eccles (11) 42. D Vasquez (6) 41. C Burton (6) 40. Scr: J Petiquin (8) 36. 

   STONECUTTERS RIDGE: Veteran Medley: Stableford Green: E Noche (30) 43. 

   STRATHFIELD: Medley: Stableford: 2B: D Shone (23) P Drivas (19) 46. A: A Armitage (14) 42. B: D Shone (23) 42. 

   TALLWOODS: Stableford Veteran Men: White: A: D Bullock (Pennant Hills 18) 44. D Black (Killara 12) 43. B: J Sands (21) 44. B Munroe (23) 43. 

   THE AUSTRALIAN: Women: Stableford: J Salmon (26) 40. 

   THE RIDGE: Men: Stableford: K Krapez (Camden 18) 43. Veteran: R Reid (25) 42.  

   WAKEHURST: Medley: Stableford: 2B: P Silkman (12) R Ferraris (20) 47 cb. Men: A: D Clarke (9) 42. B: A Munro (26) 41. Veteran: B Ash (30) 36. Women: M Birrell (32) 34. 

   WALLACIA: Men: Stableford White: G Tillack (24) 42. H Proctor (18) 41 cb. T Sharpe (19) 41.

19 March 2019
ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: A Malone (26) P Czartowski (18) 78. A Malone (26) 40. more
NSW Golf