NSW Golf

Contact us via email to find our how to get your club included in these results.

NSW club golf results - Monday


 





 











 








ANTILL PARK: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: T Burnus (4) P Hanley (8) 81. 2B Scr: S Starr T Burnus 63. A: P Hanley (8) 41. B: J Radojevic (17) 43. C: W Faulkner (20) 41. 







   ASQUITH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: J Lacis (18) R King (23) 52. Div 1: J Lacis (18) 45. Div 2: K Cheung (19) 39 cb. Div 3: A Ford (29) 40. 







   AVONDALE: Medley: Stableford: 2B: A Foulkes (20) B Dean (19) 48. Men: J Thompson (15) 41. Scr: J Smolko 38. Women: A Pilate (9) 35 cb. Scr: S Thompson 28. 







   BANKSTOWN: Medley: Stableford: 2B: S Truashiem (36) L Russell (19) 48. 2B Scr: M Osborne L Truashiem 35. Men: A: P McGlade (9) 40. B: D Andrews (17) 40. C: S Truashiem (36) 41. Women: D Young (17) 30. Veteran: Div 1: P Conacher (15) 39. Div 2: P McGurk (31) 41. 







   BARDWELL VALLEY: Medley: Stableford White: W Donelan (29) 38. Hole in one: R Blain at 3rd. 







   BAYVIEW: Men: Stableford: A Perry (35) 42. Women: Gold: S Poate (22) 40. 







   BEVERLEY PARK: Medley: Stableford: A: S Williams (11) 39. B: A Meo (18) 43. C: G Xenos (21) 42. A Scr: J Guan (+2) 37. 







   BEXLEY: Medley: Stableford: G Miller (23) 51. Scr: M Lynch 40. 







   BONVILLE: Medley: Stableford: D Kennedy (9) 40. P Palin (12) 38. B Cattlin (11) 37. 







   BOTANY: Men: Stableford: L Bradd (14) 42. 







   CABRAMATTA: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: Div 1: W Moser (8) K Ferry (6) 45. Div 2: D Stanton (15) L Stanton (26) 48. Scr: M Leich P Smith 39. A: M Leich (0) 38. B: B Campbell (17) 40. C: W Brooking (25) 39. Stableford: L Stanton (26) 42. 







   CAMMERAY: Men: Stableford: C Stevens (17) 38 cb. Women: G Sheiles (25) 36. 







   CAMPBELLTOWN: Medley: Stableford: 2B: M Culbert (9) J Chanthivong (12) 48. J Ducker (23) 44. 







   CARNARVON: Men: Par 2B: White: P Hassarati (28) J Russo (20) 13 up. Mxd: H Yoo (23) W Kim (29) 11 up. Women: W Kim (29) Y Yoo (23) 9 up. Men: Par White: A: G Teagle (14) 4 up. B: P Hassarati (28) 5 up. Women: Par: Div 1: N Yeob (10) 2 up. Div 2: C Kim (18) 3 up. Div 3: W Kim (29) 3 up. 







   CASTLE HILL: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: G Murdocca (8) V Manago (11) 80. Men: A: C Toro (7) 42. B: C Wall (15) 40. C: T Rossi (18) 39. Women: K Yang (23) 34. Medley: PM 2B Agg: J Lee (25) J Kim (12) 74. Men: A: M Fitzsimons (9) 38. B: J Clarkson (17) 41. C: G Brangwin (22) 38. Women: J Hsu (20) 39. 2B Scr: T Dibble (4) J Attygale (4) 67. 







   CASTLECOVE: Medley: Stroke Ambrose: White: A Walsh (28) H Ferris (17) J Hodgkinson (16) M Walsh (23) 47.5. 







   CONCORD: Medley: 2B: L Lavieri (11) G Lawry (7) 46 cb. Men White: M Lollback (9) 39 cb. Women: P Angus (19) 37. 







   CROMER: Medley: Stableford: 4B: P Hope (30) J Stern (18) 51. P Hope (30) 48. 9-hole: D Jennens (22) 17 cb. 







   CRONULLA: Men: Stableford: K Mcilwain (11) 41 cb. Scr: M Duff 36. 







   CUMBERLAND: Stableford: 2B: M Hughes (36) R Rushton (32) 50 cb. Scr: B Thurbon M Sammut 40. Men: Div 1: M Sammut (5) 41 cb. Div 2: M Pett (19) 40. Div 3: J Kim (22) 41. Scr: F Yousiph 36. Women: M Nam (34) 40. 







   DUNHEVED: Medley: Stableford: 2B: R Burgess (21) C Pritchard (26) 46 cb. Div 1: T McCauley (18) 43. Div 2: F Odo (20) 42. Scr: D Neill 36. 







   EASTLAKE: Medley: Stableford Split Six: White: K Maddocks (36) V Mossman (31) 64. Women: Stableford: C Weller (27) 35. Medley: White: Scr: P Tunks (2) 35. A: D Makk (9) 37. B: N Boyd (17) 39. C: F Lavorato (27) 41. 







   ELANORA: Medley: Stableford: 4B: S Orr (19) R Cahill (17) 44 cb. Men: D Dixon (20) 39. Women: B Joffick (17) 34. 







   EVERGLADES: Medley: Stableford: 2B: Pink: D Carr (16) G Steel (35) 48. D Carr (16) 41 cb. K Myles (10) 37 cb. 







   FOX HILLS: Men: Stableford: P Hendry (14) 42. 







   GOSFORD: Medley: Stableford Trophy: White: A: S Waugh (18) 40. B: A Parkhouse (26) 44. Scr: T Van der Kolk (1) 73. 







   HIGHLANDS: Medley: Stableford: D O'Shannessy (19) 46. 







   KILLARA: Medley: Stableford: 2B: H Huang (16) P Kerr (7) 49 cb. Mxd: M Ryan (20) G Ryan (18) 50. Men: L Rolly (26) 47. Hole in one: P Kerr at 18th. Women: Stableford: P Emery (39) 43. 







   KOGARAH: Men: Stableford White: J Woolley (9) 39. Scr: A Honeysett 33. Women: E Leong (22) 33. 







   KOOINDAH WATERS: Men: Stableford: A: K Pridue (2) 41. B: M Rogers (13) 38. C: R Colquhoun (24) 37. Women: L Brewer (17) 42. 







   LAKESIDE: Medley: Stableford: 2B Agg: S Keohavong (11) M Duggan (9) 76. 2B Scr: M Panopolous (+2) J Choma (1) 64. A: M Duggan (9) 41. B: R Ewing (16) 39 cb. C: J Goldsworthy (23) 38. 







   LEONAY: Men: Stableford 2B: White: M Neill (22) K Gordon (12) 52. Scr: M Gillies D Meikle 35. A: D Meikle (8) 40. B: L Mitchell (16) 43. C: M Neill (22) 44. 







   LIVERPOOL: Medley: Stableford 2B Multi: White: N Cronk (12) S Sorojevic (The Ridge 20) 86. R Brooks (11) N Economou (15) (Oatlands) 84. A: D Shepherd (0) 41. S Reid (5) 39. B: R Younes (19) 39 cb. N Economou (Oatlands 15) 39. C: S Sorojevic (The Ridge 20) 41. D Massad (28) 38. 







   LYNWOOD: Medley: Stableford 2B Agg: White: Div 1: G Loos (9) 38. Div 2: C Kowik (19) 43. Scr: C Fan (+4) 37. 







   MACARTHUR GRANGE: Mxd: Stableford Black: S McKay (5) 43. T Clarke (16) 42 cb. R Hayes (7) 76 cb. 







   MACQUARIE LINKS: Medley: Stableford: 2B: D Brooker (0) M Horton (1) 45. C Hindson (26) 44. 







   MAGENTA SHORES: Mxd: Stableford: M Martin (18) 43. 







   MANLY: Mxd: Stableford: 2B: C Forbes (36) N Billingham (45) 48 cb. Men: White: A: J Roche (12) 41. B: P Marriage (14) 37. C: T Gillis (22) 44. Women: N Billingham (45) 36 cb. Men: 9-hole: White: F Martin (31) 18. Women: M Martin (34) 16. 







   MARRICKVILLE: Medley: Stableford: D Hogarth (39) 39 cb. 







   MASSEY PARK: Medley: Stableford: 2B: D Webster (23) Y Webster (34) 49 cb. A Choat (0) 42. Scr: J Rogers 33. 







   MONA VALE: Medley: Stableford: P Stead (19) 40. 







   MONASH: Men: Stableford 2B: White: J Trbojevic (19) B Vegh (16) 49. 2B Scr: A Tan (0) D Marshall (3) 43. Mxd: 2B: S Robinson (22) S Robinson (4) 48. Men: White: B Vegh (16) 42. Women: A Chow (26) 42. 







   MOORE PARK: Mxd: Stableford: 2B: P Matthews (14) C Drumgoogle (17) 47. 4B: K Kim (4) L Quilliam (Scr) 33. Men: White: S Oh (15) 40. Women: J Kerr (15) 31. 







   MUIRFIELD: Medley: Stableford: 2B: S Beed (18) B Sandilands (20) 47 cb. Men: L Chaney (19) 42. Women: K Murgatroyd (27) 36. 







   NELSON BAY: Men: Stableford: Div 1: S Conrades (15) 38. Div 2: S Rigby (22) 34. Div 3: N Nicolas (30) 39. Women: D Childs (23) 34. B Woodrow (29) 30. S Conrades (30) 28. 







   NORTH RYDE: Medley: Stableford: 2B: K Loughlin (14) R Rheinberger (26) 49. Men: B Kerr (16) 42. Women: J Chang (20) 37. J Chang (20) 37. 







   NORTHBRIDGE: Medley: Stableford: Irish Team: J LaPeyre (20) G LaPeyre (9) L McDowell (20) B McDowell (23) 93. F Gillane (31) 44. 







   NSW: Mxd: Stableford: 2B: S Tomlin (14) A Dihm (7) 48. Men: S Tomlin (14) 39. White: T Shen (25) 37 cb. Women: C Monk (14) 35. Mxd: Scr: J Ong 36. 







   OATLANDS: Mxd: Stableford White: K Dignam (4) 42. Yellow: V Macmahon (29) 39. 







   PENNANT HILLS: Medley: Stableford: 2B: J McCormick (18) P Lambert (15) 49. Men: White: P Lambert (15) 45. Women: M Herman De Groot (13) 37. 







   PENRITH: Senior Medley: Stableford Veteran Men: Gold: G Bloomfield (28) 43. Veteran Women: S Yasuda-Hines (5) 37. 







   PYMBLE: Medley: Stableford: 2B: J Freeman (17) L Allen (5) 48. Men: P Pierce (13) 43. Women: H Cameron (33) 37. 







   RANDWICK: Medley: Stableford: 2B: K Swingler (29) D Freeman (14) 44. Men: M Feehan (17) 40 cb. Women: K Swingler (29) 36. 







   RICHMOND: Medley: Stableford: 2B: M Coles M Guillaumier (11) 48. 2B Scr: R Pelaez (6) C Williams (14) 37. Men: A: B Miller (6) 39. B: J Canellis (23) 39 cb. Women: N Linnane (29) 39. Medley: Scr: R Pelaez (6) 32. 







   RIVERWOOD: Men: Stableford: 2B Agg: I Reeves (29) G Mustow (30) 74. C Hardman (23) 38. 







   ROSEVILLE: Medley: Stableford 2B: White: A: M Cowley V Khanna 44 cb. B: G Lill A Turner 44 cb. P Cotton (22) 42. K Crangle (23) 39. M Cowley (21) 38 cb. 







   ROYAL SYDNEY: Mxd: Stableford Championship: White: M Billson (15) 41. 







   RYDE-PARRAMATTA: Medley: Stableford: 2B: J Bae (22) P Salamone (30) 47. P Salamone (30) 43. J Park (26) 38. 







   ST MICHAELS: Medley: Stableford: 2B: F Manson (28) M Tey (4) 49. F Manson (28) 46. Scr: M Hammond 38. Visitor: J Bodel (24) 42. Gold: F Doherty (26) 38. Women: P Jacobson (18) 36. 







   STONECUTTERS RIDGE: Medley: Par 2B: White: A: M Morrissey (8) 4 up. B: R Gallard (16) 3 up cb. C: S Brodie (20) 5 up. Div 1: P Cue (8) G Williams (18) 11 up cb. Div 2: G Catto (14) P Loader (20) 11 up cb. Scr: A Walker S Scott 2 up. 







   STRATHFIELD: Medley: Stableford: 2B: J Twomey (33) P Twomey (40) 47. A: K Kang (17) 40. B: C Papadopoulos (24) 38. 







   TALLWOODS: Medley: Stableford: 4B: K Gordon (32) D Gordon (Taree 27) 50. P Bacon (Gloucester 26) G Foster (Stonebridge 9) 50. 







   TERREY HILLS: Men: Stableford: J Park (23) 42. 







   THE COAST: Mxd: Stableford 2B Agg: White: P Liversidge (30) S Thornton (26) 78. B Yarnold (26) 42. R Macey (1) 34. 







   THE LAKES: Medley: Stableford: 4B: A: H Fenton (19) S Fenton (26) 47. Scr: T Coroneo A Katholos 44. 







   TOUKLEY: Men: Stroke: A: C Owen (9) 70. A Scr: W Wade (Charlestown) 75. B: R Nield (14) 67. B Scr: M Crowe (Shelley Beach) 83. C: A Goulding (36) 71. C Scr: B Lewis 91. Cup: D Boyd 69. Trophy: B Needs (10) 67. Women: Stableford: N Tracey (33) 32. 







   TWIN CREEKS: Women: Stableford Green: D Borg (21) 34. Men: Gold: A: C Lee (11) 40 cb. B: R Smith (14) 41. C: P Wiley (22) 38. A Scr: A Lauder (+1) 38. B Scr: D Yun (13) 27 cb. C Scr: A Kelly (20) 17 cb. 







   WAKEHURST: Medley: Stableford: 2B: A Montgomerie (16) B Ash (29) 48 cb. Men: A: T Yoon (15) 42. B: J Park (30) 40. Women: J Park (24) 38. 







   WALLACIA: Men: Stableford 2B: White: I Baran (21) B Wright (24) 51. P Rositano (23) 45. 







   WARRINGAH: Mxd: Stableford: 2B: G Di Stefano (17) A Cutrupi (24) 46 cb. Men: F Moise (15) 41. Women: C Airey (15) 33 cb. 







   WENTWORTH FALLS: Medley: Stableford: S West (24) 38. 







   WOOLOOWARE: Medley: Stableford: P White (17) 40.

17 May 2019
BLACKHEATH: Women: Par: A Morris (34) 4 up.  more
NSW Golf